U-11 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
16-17 sentyabr

UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 0:4
Sumqayıt FK - Veqa 16:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:5
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 8:0
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Məhəllə uşaqları 13:0

II TUR
23-24 sentyabr

Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 0:8
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 7:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 5:2
Veqa - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 4:6
UGİM (Xızı) - Sumqayıt FK 2:9

III TUR
30 sentyabr – 1 oktyabr

Sumqayıt FK - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 5:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Veqa 5:4
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Məhəllə uşaqları - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 5:6

IV TUR
7-8 oktyabr

Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları 3:2  
Veqa - Sumqayıtspor PFK 1:10  
UGİM (Xızı) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 4:3  
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 9:1  
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 1:10

V TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 1:3
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:12              
Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGİM (Xızı) 3:3
Məhəllə uşaqları - Veqa 2:3
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 0:10

VI TUR
21-22 oktyabr

Veqa - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 5:1
UGİM (Xızı) - Məhəllə uşaqları 2:4  
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 3:4 
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 4:2
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:1

VII TUR
28-29 oktyabr

UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:6
Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 2:0
Məhəllə uşaqları - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:7
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - UGİM (Xızı) 3:5
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Veqa 3:1

VIII TUR
4-5 noyabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Həkəri (Qubadlı)
UGİM (Xızı) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 0:3
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları 4:2
Sumqayıt FK - Sumqayıtspor PFK 1:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 6:1

IX TUR
18-19 noyabr

Sumqayıtspor PFK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Məhəllə uşaqları - Sumqayıt FK 0:11             
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 4:8 
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:6 
Veqa - UGİM (Xızı) 

X TUR
18-19 noyabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Veqa
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)-Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)
Sumqayıt FK-Həkəri (Qubadlı)
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)-Məhəllə uşaqları
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)-Sumqayıtspor PFK

XI TUR
25-26 noyabr

Məhəllə uşaqları-UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)
Həkəri (Qubadlı)-Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)-Sumqayıt FK
Veqa-UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
UGİM (Xızı)-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)