U-13 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
23-24 sentyabr

Əlincə FK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:1
Binə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2
İnter PİK - Arsenal (Bakı) 10:0
Sumqayıt FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Qəbələ İK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 4:1
Səbail FK - Təhsil FM 3:0
RİOEUGİM - Neftçi PFK 0:8

II TUR
7-8 oktyabr
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Səbail FK 2:0          
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Binə FK 1:6    
Neftçi İK İB  -Əlincə FK 1:2
Qarabağ FK - İnter PİK 1:2
Arsenal (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:5          
Təhsil FM - RİOEUGİM 1:2
Zirə PFK - Qəbələ İK 0:2

III TUR
14-15 oktyabr
RİOEUGİM - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:2
Binə FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Səbail FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Sumqayıt FK - Qarabağ FK 3:0
İnter PİK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:3
Qəbələ İK - Arsenal (Bakı) 6:0
Neftçi PFK - Təhsil FM 2:0

IV TUR
21-22 oktyabr
Əlincə FK - Binə FK 1:9
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Neftçi PFK 6:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sumqayıt FK 0:4
Neftçi İK İB - İnter PİK 0:0
Zirə PFK – RİOEUGİM 4:0
Arsenal (Bakı) - Səbail FK 0:3
Qarabağ FK - Qəbələ İK 0:3

V TUR
28-29 oktyabr
RİOEUGİM - Arsenal (Bakı) 2:0
İnter PİK - Əlincə FK 8:0
Təhsil FM - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:7
Sumqayıt FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Neftçi PFK - Zirə PFK 2:1
Qəbələ İK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 12:0
Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1

VI TUR
4 noyabr
Zirə PFK - Təhsil FM 2:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Səbail FK 0:5
Arsenal (Bakı) - Neftçi PFK 0:8
Binə FK - Keşlə 1:1
Əlincə FK - Sumqayıt FK 0:1
Neftçi İK İB - Qəbələ İK 1:3
Qarabağ FK - RİOEUGİM 4:0

VII TUR
11 noyabr

Təhsil FM - Arsenal (Bakı) 2:1  
RİOEUGİM - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:3  
Səbail FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1 
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Zirə PFK 1:0 
Sumqayıt FK - Binə FK 4:0
Qəbələ İK - Əlincə FK 2:0
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:0

VIII TUR
16-17 noyabr

Qarabağ FK - Təhsil FM 4:0 
Neftçi İK İB - RİOEUGİM 4:0
Əlincə FK - Səbail FK 1:1
Keşlə - Sumqayıt FK 0:1    
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Neftçi PFK          
Binə FK - Qəbələ İK 1:4 
Arsenal (Bakı) - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:5

IX TUR
18-19 noyabr

Qəbələ İK-İnter PİK
Səbail FK-Binə FK
RİOEUGİM-Əlincə FK
Neftçi PFK-Neftçi İK İB
Təhsil FM-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Qarabağ FK
Zirə PFK -Arsenal (Bakı)

X TUR
25-26 noyabr

Qarabağ FK-Zirə PFK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Neftçi İK İB-Təhsil FM
Əlincə FK-Neftçi PFK
Binə FK-RİOEUGİM
İnter PİK-Səbail FK
Sumqayıt FK-Qəbələ İK

XI TUR
02-03 dekabr

Səbail FK-Sumqayıt FK
RİOEUGİM-İnter PİK
Neftçi PFK-Binə FK
Təhsil FM-Əlincə FK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Neftçi İK İB
Zirə PFK -İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Arsenal (Bakı)-Qarabağ FK

XII TUR
09-10 dekabr

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Arsenal (Bakı)
Neftçi İK İB-Zirə PFK
Əlincə FK-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Binə FK-Təhsil FM
İnter PİK-Neftçi PFK
Sumqayıt FK-RİOEUGİM
Qəbələ İK-Səbail FK

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

RİOEUGİM-Qəbələ İK
Neftçi PFK-Sumqayıt FK
Təhsil FM-İnter PİK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Binə FK
Zirə PFK -Əlincə FK
Arsenal (Bakı)-Neftçi İK İB
Qarabağ FK-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA

XIV TUR
23-24 dekabr

Neftçi İK İB-Qarabağ FK
Əlincə FK-Arsenal (Bakı)
Binə FK-Zirə PFK
İnter PİK-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Sumqayıt FK-Təhsil FM
Qəbələ İK-Neftçi PFK
Səbail FK-RİOEUGİM

XV TUR
10-11 fevral

Neftçi PFK-Səbail FK
Təhsil FM-Qəbələ İK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Sumqayıt FK
Zirə PFK -İnter PİK
Arsenal (Bakı)-Binə FK
Qarabağ FK-Əlincə FK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi İK İB