U-13 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
23-24 sentyabr

Əlincə FK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:1
Binə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2
İnter PİK - Arsenal (Bakı) 10:0
Sumqayıt FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Qəbələ İK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 4:1
Səbail FK - Təhsil FM 3:0
RİOEUGİM - Neftçi PFK 0:8

II TUR
7-8 oktyabr
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Səbail FK 2:0          
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Binə FK 1:6    
Neftçi İK İB  -Əlincə FK 1:2
Qarabağ FK - İnter PİK 1:2
Arsenal (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:5          
Təhsil FM - RİOEUGİM 1:2
Zirə PFK - Qəbələ İK 0:2

III TUR
14-15 oktyabr
RİOEUGİM - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:2
Binə FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Səbail FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Sumqayıt FK - Qarabağ FK 3:0
İnter PİK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:3
Qəbələ İK - Arsenal (Bakı) 6:0
Neftçi PFK - Təhsil FM 2:0

IV TUR
21-22 oktyabr
Əlincə FK - Binə FK 1:9
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Neftçi PFK 6:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sumqayıt FK 0:4
Neftçi İK İB - İnter PİK 0:0
Zirə PFK – RİOEUGİM 4:0
Arsenal (Bakı) - Səbail FK 0:3
Qarabağ FK - Qəbələ İK 0:3

V TUR
28-29 oktyabr
RİOEUGİM - Arsenal (Bakı) 2:0
İnter PİK - Əlincə FK 8:0
Təhsil FM - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:7
Sumqayıt FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Neftçi PFK - Zirə PFK 2:1
Qəbələ İK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 12:0
Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 1:1

VI TUR
4 noyabr
Zirə PFK - Təhsil FM 2:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Səbail FK 0:5
Arsenal (Bakı) - Neftçi PFK 0:8
Binə FK - Keşlə 1:1
Əlincə FK - Sumqayıt FK 0:1
Neftçi İK İB - Qəbələ İK 1:3
Qarabağ FK - RİOEUGİM 4:0

VII TUR
11 noyabr

Təhsil FM - Arsenal (Bakı) 2:1  
RİOEUGİM - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:3  
Səbail FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1 
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Zirə PFK 1:0 
Sumqayıt FK - Binə FK 4:0
Qəbələ İK - Əlincə FK 2:0
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:0

VIII TUR
16-17 noyabr

Qarabağ FK - Təhsil FM 4:0 
Neftçi İK İB - RİOEUGİM 4:0
Əlincə FK - Səbail FK 1:1
Keşlə - Sumqayıt FK 0:1    
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Neftçi PFK          
Binə FK - Qəbələ İK 1:4 
Arsenal (Bakı) - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:5

IX TUR
19-20 noyabr

RİOEUGİM - Əlincə FK 1:3
Neftçi PFK - Neftçi İK İB 5:1               
Zirə PFK - Arsenal (Bakı) 2:0               
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Qarabağ FK 1:1 
Qəbələ İK - Keşlə 1:2             
Təhsil FM - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 0:1
Səbail FK - Binə FK 3:0

X TUR
25 noyabr

Keşlə - Səbail FK 2:2
Neftçi İK İB - Təhsil FM 0:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:2
Qarabağ FK - Zirə PFK 1:1
Sumqayıt FK - Qəbələ İK 0:1
Əlincə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:4
Binə - RİOEUGİM 4:0 

XI TUR
02 dekabr

Səbail FK-Sumqayıt FK 0:0
RİOEUGİM-Keşlə 0:2
Neftçi PFK-Binə FK 2:0
Təhsil FM-Əlincə FK 0:3
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Zirə PFK -İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3:0
Arsenal (Bakı)-Qarabağ FK 0:8

XII TUR
09-10 dekabr

Neftçi İK İB - Zirə PFK 0:1
Binə FK - Təhsil FM 2:0
Keşlə - Neftçi PFK 2:6
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Arsenal (Bakı) 2:0
Əlincə FK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:9
Sumqayıt FK - RİOEUGİM 2:0
Qəbələ İK - Səbail FK 2:1

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

Təhsil FM - Keşlə 0:2
Arsenal (Bakı) - Neftçi İK İB 0:5
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Binə FK 4:0 
Neftçi PFK - Sumqayıt FK 4:0
Zirə PFK - Əlincə FK 4:1
RİOEUGİM - Qəbələ İK 0:10
Qarabağ FK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0

XIV TUR
23-24 dekabr

Binə FK - Zirə PFK 0:2
Səbail FK - RİOEUGİM 4:0
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil FM 8:0
Neftçi İK İB - Qarabağ FK 3:3
Əlincə FK - Arsenal (Bakı) 9:0
Qəbələ İK - Neftçi PFK 2:2
Keşlə - Vətən RİOEUGFM 1:2

XV TUR
10-11 fevral

Neftçi PFK-Səbail FK
Təhsil FM-Qəbələ İK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Sumqayıt FK
Zirə PFK -İnter PİK
Arsenal (Bakı)-Binə FK
Qarabağ FK-Əlincə FK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi İK İB