U-15 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
23-24 sentyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Kəpəz-Zirə
Neftçi İK İB-Zaqatala
Neftçi-Sumqayıt
Qarabağ-Turan
Qəbələ-Vətən
Səbail-Viləş (Masallı)

II TUR
30 sentyabr - 1 oktyabr

Vətən-Səbail
Turan-Qəbələ
Sumqayıt-Qarabağ
Zaqatala-Neftçi
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Kəpəz
İnter-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)

III TUR
07-08 oktyabr

Kəpəz-İnter
Neftçi İK İB-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Neftçi-Zirə
Qarabağ-Zaqatala
Qəbələ-Sumqayıt
Səbail-Turan
Viləş (Masallı)-Vətən

IV TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Turan-Viləş (Masallı)
Sumqayıt-Səbail
Zaqatala-Qəbələ
Zirə-Qarabağ
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi
İnter-Neftçi İK İB
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Kəpəz

V TUR
21-22 oktyabr

Neftçi İK İB-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Neftçi-İnter
Qarabağ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Qəbələ-Zirə
Səbail-Zaqatala
Viləş (Masallı)-Sumqayıt
Vətən-Turan

VI TUR
28-29 oktyabr

Sumqayıt-Vətən
Zaqatala-Viləş (Masallı)
Zirə-Səbail
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Qəbələ
İnter-Qarabağ
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Neftçi
Kəpəz-Neftçi İK İB

VII TUR
04-05 noyabr

Neftçi-Kəpəz
Qarabağ-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Qəbələ-İnter
Səbail-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Viləş (Masallı)-Zirə
Vətən-Zaqatala
Turan-Sumqayıt

VIII TUR
11-12 noyabr

Zaqatala-Turan
Zirə-Vətən
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Viləş (Masallı)
İnter-Səbail
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Qəbələ
Kəpəz-Qarabağ
Neftçi İK İB-Neftçi

IX TUR
18-19 noyabr

Qarabağ-Neftçi İK İB
Qəbələ-Kəpəz
Səbail-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Viləş (Masallı)-İnter
Vətən-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Turan-Zirə
Sumqayıt-Zaqatala

X TUR
25-26 noyabr

Zirə-Sumqayıt
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Turan
İnter-Vətən
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Viləş (Masallı)
Kəpəz-Səbail
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ
Neftçi-Qarabağ

XI TUR
02-03 dekabr

Qəbələ-Neftçi
Səbail-Neftçi İK İB
Viləş (Masallı)-Kəpəz
Vətən-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Turan-İnter
Sumqayıt-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Zaqatala-Zirə

XII TUR
09-10 dekabr

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Zaqatala
İnter-Sumqayıt
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Turan
Kəpəz-Vətən
Neftçi İK İB-Viləş (Masallı)
Neftçi-Səbail
Qarabağ-Qəbələ

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

Səbail-Qarabağ
Viləş (Masallı)-Neftçi
Vətən-Neftçi İK İB
Turan-Kəpəz
Sumqayıt-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Zaqatala-İnter
Zirə-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA

XIV TUR
23-24 dekabr

İnter-Zirə
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Zaqatala
Kəpəz-Sumqayıt
Neftçi İK İB-Turan
Neftçi-Vətən
Qarabağ-Viləş (Masallı)
Qəbələ-Səbail

XV TUR
27-28 yanvar

Viləş (Masallı)-Qəbələ
Vətən-Qarabağ
Turan-Neftçi
Sumqayıt-Neftçi İK İB
Zaqatala-Kəpəz
Zirə-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-İnter

XVI TUR
03-04 fevral

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Zirə - Kəpəz
Zaqatala - Neftçi İK İB
Sumqayıt - Neftçi
Turan - Qarabağ
Vətən - Qəbələ
Viləş (Masallı) - Səbail

XVII TUR
10-11 fevral

Səbail - Vətən
Qəbələ - Turan
Qarabağ - Sumqayıt
Neftçi - Zaqatala
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə
Kəpəz - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - İnter

XVIII TUR
17-18 fevral

İnter - Kəpəz
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Neftçi İK İB
Zirə - Neftçi
Zaqatala - Qarabağ
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ
Turan - Səbail
Vətən - Viləş (Masallı)

XIX TUR
24-25 fevral

Viləş (Masallı) - Turan
Səbail - Sumqayıt
Qəbələ - Zaqatala
Qarabağ - Zirə
Neftçi - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Neftçi İK İB - İnter
Kəpəz - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)

XX TUR
03-04 mart

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Neftçi İK İB
İnter - Neftçi
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Qarabağ
Zirə - Qəbələ
Zaqatala - Səbail
Sumqayıt - Viləş (Masallı)
Turan - Vətən

XXI TUR
10-11 mart

Vətən - Sumqayıt
Viləş (Masallı) - Zaqatala
Səbail - Zirə
Qəbələ - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Qarabağ - İnter
Neftçi - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Neftçi İK İB - Kəpəz

XXII TUR
17-18 mart

Kəpəz - Neftçi
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Qarabağ
İnter - Qəbələ
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Səbail
Zirə - Viləş (Masallı)
Zaqatala - Vətən
Sumqayıt - Turan

XXIII TUR
31 mart - 1 aprel

Turan - Zaqatala
Vətən - Zirə
Viləş (Masallı) - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Səbail - İnter
Qəbələ - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Qarabağ - Kəpəz
Neftçi - Neftçi İK İB

XXIV TUR
07-08 aprel

Neftçi İK İB - Qarabağ
Kəpəz - Qəbələ
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Səbail
İnter - Viləş (Masallı)
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Vətən
Zirə - Turan
Zaqatala - Sumqayıt

XXV TUR
14-15 aprel

Sumqayıt - Zirə
Turan - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Vətən - İnter
Viləş (Masallı) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Səbail - Kəpəz
Qəbələ - Neftçi İK İB
Qarabağ - Neftçi

XXVI TUR
21-22 aprel

Neftçi - Qəbələ
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail
Kəpəz - Viləş (Masallı)
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Vətən
İnter - Turan
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sumqayıt
Zirə - Zaqatala

XXVII TUR
28-29 aprel

Zaqatala - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Sumqayıt - İnter
Turan - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Vətən - Kəpəz
Viləş (Masallı) - Neftçi İK İB
Səbail - Neftçi
Qəbələ - Qarabağ

XXVIII TUR
05-06 may

Qarabağ - Səbail
Neftçi - Viləş (Masallı)
Neftçi İK İB - Vətən
Kəpəz - Turan
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt
İnter - Zaqatala
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zirə

XXIX TUR
10-11 may

Zirə - İnter
Zaqatala - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Sumqayıt - Kəpəz
Turan - Neftçi İK İB
Vətən - Neftçi
Viləş (Masallı) - Qarabağ
Səbail - Qəbələ

XXX TUR
17-18 may

Qəbələ - Viləş (Masallı)
Qarabağ - Vətən
Neftçi - Turan
Neftçi İK İB - Sumqayıt
Kəpəz - Zaqatala
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Zirə
İnter - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA