U-13 Liqasının 2016/2017 təqvimi

I tur
24-25 sentyabr
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) -İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:3
Sunami FK -Məhəllə uşaqları 8:0
Həkəri (Qubadlı) -UGİM (Xızı) 3:0
Sumqayıt FK -Babək (Sumqayıt) 7:0
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Abşeron FK 12:0

II tur
1-2 oktyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) -Babək (Sumqayıt) 6:0
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) -Sumqayıt FK 4:0
Məhəllə uşaqları -Həkəri (Qubadlı) 1:6
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) -Sunami FK 3:2
Abşeron FK - UGİM (Xızı) 4:2

III tur
8-9 oktyabr
Sunami FK -İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:3
Həkəri (Qubadlı) -Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 2:0
Sumqayıt FK -UGİM (Xızı) 5:0
Babək (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:11
Məhəllə uşaqları - Abşeron FK 1:2

IV tur
15-16 oktyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:0
UGİM (Xızı) -Babək (Sumqayıt) 0:6
Məhəllə uşaqları -Sumqayıt FK 0:3
Sunami FK -Həkəri (Qubadlı) 1:2
Abşeron FK - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 3:0

V tur
22-23 oktyabr
Həkəri (Qubadlı) -İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:3
Sumqayıt FK -Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 5:0
Babək (Sumqayıt) -Məhəllə uşaqları 1:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) -UGİM (Xızı) 3:1
Sunami FK - AbşeronFK 1:0

VI tur
29-30 oktyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) -UGİM (Xızı) 6:0
Məhəllə uşaqları - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:13
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) -Babək (Sumqayıt) 4:0
Sunami FK -Sumqayıt FK 0:6
Abşeron FK – Həkəri (Qubadlı) 6:2

VII tur
5-6 noyabr
Sumqayıt FK -Həkəri (Qubadlı) 3:0
Babək (Sumqayıt) -Sunami FK 0:2
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) -Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 1:0
UGİM (Xızı) -Məhəllə uşaqları 0:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) – Abşeron FK 2:0

VIII tur
12-13 noyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları 7:1
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 3:0
Sunami FK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 2:3
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Babək (Sumqayıt) 5:1
Abşeron FK - Sumqayıt FK 2:4

IX tur
19-20 noyabr
Sumqayıt FK - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:2
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 4:1
UGİM (Xızı) - Sunami FK 0:4
Məhəllə uşaqları - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 1:1
Babək (Sumqayıt) - Abşeron FK 0:6

X tur
27 noyabr
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- Sunami FK 2:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)- Abşeron FK 6:1
Sumqayıt FK - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 3:1

XI tur
4 dekabr

Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:0
Sunami FK - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 1:2
Abşeron FK - Sumqayıt FK 2:2

XII tur
11 dekabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sunami FK 5:0
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:0
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Abşeron FK 4:1

XIII tur
17-18 dekabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 3:0
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 3:0
Sunami FK - Abşeron FK 0:2