U-13 liqası təqvimi

I tur
Tarix Hesab
28/09/2014 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:0 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan)
28/09/2014 Sumqayıt 4:0 Sumqayıtspor
28/09/2014 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 1:0 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
II tur
Tarix Hesab
04/10/2014 Sumqayıtspor 3:4 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
04/10/2014 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan) 0:8 Sumqayıt
04/10/2014 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 0:5 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
III tur
Tarix Hesab
12/10/2014 Sumqayıt 4:1 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
12/10/2014 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 3:1 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan)
12/10/2014 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 2:1 Sumqayıtspor
IV tur
Tarix Hesab
18/10/2014 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan) 0:5 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
18/10/2014 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 1:3 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
18/10/2014 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:1 Sumqayıt
V tur
Tarix Hesab
26/10/2014 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 1:3 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
26/10/2014 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 2:3 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
26/10/2014 Sumqayıtspor 2:1 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan)
VI tur
Tarix Hesab
01/11/2014 Abşeron (Xırdalan) - : - Sumqayıtspor
01/11/2014 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - : - Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
01/11/2014 Sumqayıt - : - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
VII tur
Tarix Hesab
08/11/2014 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 0:1 Sumqayıt
08/11/2014 Sumqayıtspor 1:5 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
08/11/2014 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan) 0:2 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
VIII tur
Tarix Hesab
15/11/2014 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan) 1:1 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
15/11/2014 Sumqayıtspor 0:5 Sumqayıt
15/11/2014 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 1:0 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
IX tur
Tarix Hesab
22/11/2014 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 0:1 Sumqayıtspor
22/11/2014 Sumqayıt 5:1 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan)
22/11/2014 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:0 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
X tur
Tarix Hesab
06/12/2014 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 0:3 Sumqayıt
06/12/2014 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan) 0:1 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
06/12/2014 Sumqayıtspor 0:1 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
XI tur
Tarix Hesab
13/12/2014 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 1:3 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan)
13/12/2014 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 3:0 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
13/12/2014 Sumqayıt 0:3 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
XII tur
Tarix Hesab
20/12/2014 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:3 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
20/12/2014 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 0:0 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
20/12/2014 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan) 2:2 Sumqayıtspor
XIII tur
Tarix Hesab
21/02/2015 Sumqayıtspor : Abşeron (Xırdalan)
21/02/2015 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) : İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
21/02/2015 UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) : Sumqayıt
XIV tur
Tarix Hesab
14/03/2015 Sumqayıt 3:0 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
14/03/2015 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - : - Sumqayıtspor
14/03/2015 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 1:0 Qızıl Əlcək (Xırdalan)
Final mərhələsi
Tarix Hesab
06/04/2015 Sumqayıt 4:1 İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
13/04/2015 Neftçi İK İB 2:1 Sumqayıt