U-14 Liqası təqvimi

I tur
Tarix Hesab
21/10/2012 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 3:0 UGİM (Abşeron)
21/10/2012 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 11:1 Corat
21/10/2012 Sumqayıtspor 2:2 Xəzri
21/10/2012 Sumqayıt 9:0 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt)
II tur
Tarix Hesab
28/10/2012 Xəzri 1:8 Sumqayıt
28/10/2012 Corat 0:2 Sumqayıtspor
28/10/2012 UGİM (Abşeron) 0:3 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
28/10/2012 Babək (Sumqayıt) 4:1 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
III tur
Tarix Hesab
04/11/2012 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 1:0 Babək (Sumqayıt)
04/11/2012 Sumqayıtspor 2:0 UGİM (Abşeron)
04/11/2012 Sumqayıt 7:0 Corat
04/11/2012 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt) 0:2 Xəzri
IV tur
Tarix Hesab
11/11/2012 Corat 0:3 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt)
11/11/2012 UGİM (Abşeron) 0:5 Sumqayıt
11/11/2012 Babək (Sumqayıt) 5:0 Sumqayıtspor
11/11/2012 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 0:5 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
V tur
Tarix Hesab
18/11/2012 Sumqayıtspor 1:2 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
18/11/2012 Sumqayıt 7:0 Babək (Sumqayıt)
18/11/2012 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt) 1:3 UGİM (Abşeron)
18/11/2012 Xəzri 7:0 Corat
VI tur
Tarix Hesab
25/11/2012 UGİM (Abşeron) 2:3 Xəzri
25/11/2012 Babək (Sumqayıt) 4:0 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt)
25/11/2012 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 2:8 Sumqayıt
25/11/2012 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 2:0 Sumqayıtspor
VII tur
Tarix Hesab
02/12/2012 Sumqayıt 0:1 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
02/12/2012 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt) 0:3 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
02/12/2012 Xəzri 0:0 Babək (Sumqayıt)
02/12/2012 Corat 0:1 UGİM (Abşeron)
VIII tur
Tarix Hesab
09/12/2012 Babək (Sumqayıt) 8:0 Corat
09/12/2012 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 2:2 Xəzri
09/12/2012 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 5:0 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt)
09/12/2012 Sumqayıtspor 0:5 Sumqayıt
IX tur
Tarix Hesab
16/12/2012 Məktəbli (Sumqayıt) 0:3 Sumqayıtspor
16/12/2012 Xəzri 0:2 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
16/12/2012 Corat 0:3 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
16/12/2012 UGİM (Abşeron) 0:1 Babək (Sumqayıt)
X tur
Tarix Hesab
03/03/2013 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 6:1 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
03/03/2013 Sumqayıt 4:0 Babək (Sumqayıt)
XI tur
Tarix Hesab
09/03/2013 Abşeron (Xırdalan) 0:0 Babək (Sumqayıt)
09/03/2013 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 0:1 Sumqayıt
XII tur
Tarix Hesab
17/03/2013 Sumqayıt 3:0 Abşeron (Xırdalan)
17/03/2013 Babək (Sumqayıt) 1:2 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
Final mərhələsi
Tarix Hesab
30/03/2013 Xaçmaz 7:1 Babək (Sumqayıt)
30/03/2013 Quba OK 1:0 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
30/03/2013 Şirvanovka FK 3:0 Sumqayıt
31/03/2013 Babək (Sumqayıt) 0:4 Sumqayıt
31/03/2013 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 0:3 Şirvanovka FK
31/03/2013 Xaçmaz 1:4 Quba OK
06/04/2013 Quba OK 7:0 Babək (Sumqayıt)
06/04/2013 Şirvanovka FK 0:3 Xaçmaz
06/04/2013 Sumqayıt 2:1 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
07/04/2013 Babək (Sumqayıt) 0:2 Təhsil (Sumqayıt)
07/04/2013 Xaçmaz 1:3 Sumqayıt
07/04/2013 Quba OK 3:0 Şirvanovka FK
13/04/2013 Şirvanovka FK 0:3 Babək (Sumqayıt)
13/04/2013 Sumqayıt 2:1 Quba OK
13/04/2013 Təhsil (Sumqayıt) 0:1 Xaçmaz
05/05/2013 Kəpəz 0:0 Sumqayıt
07/05/2013 Sumqayıt 3:0 Kəpəz
10/05/2013 Sumqayıt 0:0 Xəzər Lənkəran
13/05/2013 Xəzər Lənkəran 2:0 Sumqayıt