U-10 Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
22-23 sentyabr
Sumqayıt FK - ROFM (Bakı) 19:0
Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 1:6
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Abşeron FK 8:2
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 2:4
Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt City FK 1:14
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Xızı Təhsil 5:4

II TUR
29-30 sentyabr
UGİŞM-2 (Sumqayıt)-Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) 5:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)-Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:10
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Sumqayıt FK 1:15
Əlincə FK (Masazır)-Sumqayıtspor PFK 2:2
Xızı Təhsil -Sumqayıt City FK 4:2
Abşeron FK-Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 1:5
ROFM (Sumqayıt)-Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) 2:7

III TUR
6-7 oktyabr
Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:5
Sumqayıtspor PFK - ROFM (Bakı) 7:2
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 4:2
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Abşeron FK 7:0
Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 1:0
Sumqayıt City FK - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt)
Xızı Təhsil - Sumqayıt FK 1:8

IV TUR
13-14 oktyabr
Sumqayıt FK - Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) 10:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt City FK 2:9 
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 2:3
Əlincə FK (Masazır) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:6 
Abşeron FK - Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) 3:2
Xızı Təhsil - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 6:6
ROFM (Bakı)-Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 0:14

V TUR
20 oktyabr
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Sumqayıt FK 1:7 
UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 6:0
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 5:3
Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 1:3 
Sumqayıt City FK - Abşeron FK 3:2            
Xızı Təhsil - Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) 4:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - ROFM (Bakı)

VI TUR
27 oktyabr
Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 2:3
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 2:5
Sumqayıt FK - Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 8:2
Xızı Təhsil - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 6:0
Abşeron FK - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 0:6
Əlincə FK (Masazır) - Sumqayıt City FK 2:4
ROFM (Bakı) - Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) 1:0

VII TUR
3-4 noyabr
Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:8
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) 5:0
Sumqayıt City FK - ROFM (Bakı) 6:1
UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 4:2
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Abşeron FK 1:4
Xızı Təhsil - Sumqayıtspor PFK 2:5
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 1:6

VIII TUR
10-11 noyabr
Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:9
Sumqayıt FK - Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) 14:0
ROFM (Bakı) - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 2:3
Əlincə FK (Masazır) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 9:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt City FK 0:1
Xızı Təhsil - Abşeron FK 4:3
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 1:3

IX TUR
17-18 noyabr
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 5:2
Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) 2:2
Sumqayıt City FK - Sumqayıt FK 0:6
UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 5:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - ROFM (Bakı) 3:0
Xızı Təhsil - Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 1:3
Abşeron FK - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 2:8

X TUR
24-25 noyabr
ROFM (Bakı) - Abşeron FK 0:2
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 5:0 
Sumqayıt FK - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 1:0 
Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt City FK 0:3 
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:4
Xızı Təhsil - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 2:2
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) 2:0

XI TUR
8 dekabr
UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) 5:0
Sumqayıt City FK - Sumqayıtspor PFK 3:1
Əlincə FK (Masazır) - ROFM (Bakı) 3:1
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 1:6
Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) - Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 2:7
Xızı Təhsil - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 3:5
Abşeron FK - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 5:2

XII TUR
8-9 dekabr
Sumqayıt FK - Abşeron FK 3:2
Xızı Təhsil - ROFM (Bakı) 3:1
Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGYŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 0:4
Məhəllə uşaqları (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 0:1
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt City FK 4:2
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Əlincə FK (Masazır) 3:2
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Sunami FK (Sumqayıt) 1:0

XIII TUR
22-23 dekabr
ROFM (Bakı)- Zirvə (Xırdalan)
UGİŞM-2 (Sumqayıt)- İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)

XIV TUR
2-3 fevral
Sumqayıt FK - UGİŞM-2 (Sumqayıt) 1:2
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 7:1

XV TUR
9-10 fevral
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 6:1
UGİŞM-2 (Sumqayıt)- Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt) 1:2

XVI TUR
16-17 fevral
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- UGİŞM-2 (Sumqayıt)
Gənclik-95 (Sumqayıt)- Sumqayıt FK