U-12 Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
29-30 sentyabr
Keşlə FK-Sabah FK 0:1
Neftçi İK İB-EFA (Bakı) 1:2
Real Madrid (Bakı)-Sahil FA 0:5
Sərhədçi-Əlincə FK 0:1
Təhsil RİM (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK 0:2
Qarabağ FK-Zirə PFK 5:0
Junior FK-Şüvəlan PFK 6:1
Xəzri İK-Leon FK 0:11
Neftçi PFK-Səbail FK 3:0

II TUR
7 oktyabr 
Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 1:0
Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 0:2
Zirə PFK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Qarabağ FK - Xəzri İK 3:1
Leon FK - EFA (Bakı) 
Əlincə FK - Junior FK 0:1
Şüvəlan PFK - Sərhədçi 3:3
Sumqayıt FK - Real Madrid (Bakı) 6:0
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Xəzər Buzovna 0:2

III TUR
14 oktyabr
Sahil FA - Sərhədçi 2:2
EFA (Bakı) - Keşlə FK 0:4
Əlincə FK - Xəzər Buzovna 1:1
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 2:2
Sabah FK - Xəzri İK 9:0
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Şüvəlan PFK 2:0
Leon FK - Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Sumqayıt FK - Junior FK  2:1
Zirə PFK - Neftçi PFK 0:5

IV TUR
21 oktyabr
Səbail FK - Sabah FK 0:3
Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 0:2
Xəzər Buzovna - Real Madrid (Bakı) 0:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Əlincə FK 1:2
EFA (Bakı) - Zirə PFK 1:0
Sahil FA - Sumqayıt FK 0:4
Qarabağ FK - Leon FK 0:2
Xəzri İK - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Sərhədçi - Junior FK 0:7

V TUR
28 oktyabr
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Əlincə FK 0:1
Sərhədçi - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 0:2
Neftçi PFK - EFA (Bakı) 3:1
Keşlə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0
Xəzər Buzovna - Şüvəlan PFK 4:2
Neftçi İK İB - Sabah FK 0:1
Leon FK - Zirə PFK 5:0
Xəzri İK - Səbail FK 0:3
Junior FK - Sahil FA 3:1

VI TUR
4 noyabr
Neftçi İK İB - Neftçi PFK 0:3
Sabah FK - Zirə PFK 5:0
Sərhədçi - Xəzər Buzovna 1:3
Əlincə FK - Sumqayıt FK 0:0
Sahil FA - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 3:1
EFA (Bakı) - Qarabağ FK 0:3
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Junior FK 1:3
Keşlə FK - Xəzri İK 2:0
Leon FK - Səbail FK 2:0

VII TUR
11 noyabr
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 0:2
Keşlə FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Xəzər Buzovna - Sahil FA 0:1
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail FK 0:0
Sərhədçi - Sumqayıt FK 0:2
Junior FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 1:0
Sabah FK - Leon FK 1:0
Xəzri İK - EFA (Bakı) 0:2
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Şüvəlan PFK 1:2

VIII TUR
18 noyabr
Sahil FA - Əlincə FK 2:3
EFA (Bakı) - Sabah FK 1:3
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Real Madrid (Bakı) 4:0
Səbail FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Keşlə FK - Leon FK 1:0
Qarabağ FK - Neftçi İK İB 3:1
Xəzər Buzovna - Junior FK 0:5
Xəzri İK - Neftçi PFK 0:3
Şüvəlan PFK-Sumqayıt FK 1:3

IX TUR
25 noyabr
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Sərhədçi 2:2
Əlincə FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 1:0
Neftçi İK İB - Keşlə FK 1:6
Səbail FK - EFA (Bakı) 1:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Sahil FA 0:0
Sumqayıt FK - Xəzər Buzovna 2:1
Leon FK - Neftçi PFK 2:0
Zirə PFK - Xəzri İK 4:3
Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 2:2

X TUR
2 dekabr
Neftçi İK İB - Sahil FA 2:1
Sərhədçi - Sabah FK 0:8
Keşlə FK - Əlincə FK 0:0
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Zirə PFK 1:2
Junior FK - Səbail FK 1:1
Real Madrid (Bakı) - EFA (Bakı) 1:2
Xəzər Buzovna - Leon FK 0:3
Qarabağ FK - Sumqayıt FK 1:0
Neftçi PFK - Şüvəlan PFK 3:1

XI TUR
9 dekabr
Zirə PFK - Real Madrid (Bakı) 3:0
Səbail FK - Sərhədçi 0:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Keşlə FK 1:4
Qarabağ FK - Xəzər Buzovna 2:1
Əlincə FK - Neftçi PFK 1:4
Sumqayıt FK - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Leon FK - Sahil FA 4:1
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Xəzri İK 4:0
Sabah FK - Junior FK 3:0

XII TUR
16 dekabr
Qarabağ FK - Şüvalan FK 5:1
Sahil FA - Keşlə FK 0:4
EFA (Bakı) - Sərhədçi 3:0
Sabah FK - Xəzər Buzovna 5:0
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Səbail FK 1:1
Sumqayıt FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2
Leon FK - Real Madrid (Bakı) 3:0
Zirə PFK - Junior FK 1:1
Əlincə FK - Xəzri İK 4:0

XIII TUR
23 dekabr
Səbail FK - Əlincə FK 1:2
Sərhədçi - Neftçi PFK 1:7
Sahil FA - Zirə PFK 4:0
EFA (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:1
Xəzər Buzovna - Neftçi İK İB 0:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Sabah FK 0:7
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Leon FK 0:0
Xəzri İK - Real Madrid (Bakı) 2:2
Keşlə FK - Junior FK 0:0

XIV TUR

Xəzri İK - Şüvəlan PFK
Xəzər Buzovna - Səbail FK
Neftçi PFK - Sahil FA
Junior FK - EFA (Bakı)
Neftçi İK İB - Əlincə FK
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Sabah FK
Keşlə FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı)
Sərhədçi - Qarabağ FK
Leon FK - Sumqayıt FK

XV TUR

Keşlə FK - Xəzər Buzovna
Sərhədçi - Xəzri İK
Sabah FK - Sumqayıt FK
Əlincə FK - Zirə PFK
EFA (Bakı) - Təhsil RİM (Bakı)
Sahil FA - Qarabağ FK
Neftçi İK İB - Junior FK
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Neftçi PFK
Leon FK - Şüvəlan PFK

XVI TUR

Neftçi PFK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı)
Junior FK - Qarabağ FK
Xəzri İK - Sahil FA
Xəzər Buzovna - EFA (Bakı)
Neftçi İK İB - Şüvəlan PFK
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Səbail FK
Keşlə FK - Sumqayıt FK
Sərhədçi - Zirə PFK
Əlincə FK - Leon FK

XVII TUR

Xəzri İK - Junior FK
Xəzər Buzovna - Neftçi PFK
Səbail FK - Sumqayıt FK
Şüvəlan PFK - Zirə PFK
Qarabağ FK - Real Madrid (Bakı)
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Neftçi İK İB
EFA (Bakı) - Əlincə FK
Sahil FA - Sabah FK
Sərhədçi - Leon FK

XVIII TUR

Səbail FK - Sahil FA
Şüvəlan PFK - EFA (Bakı)
Neftçi İK İB - Sərhədçi
Real Madrid (Bakı) - Keşlə FK
Sabah FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı)
Əlincə FK - Qarabağ FK
Zirə PFK - Xəzər Buzovna
Sumqayıt FK - Xəzri İK
Leon FK - Junior FK

XIX TUR

Neftçi PFK - Junior FK
Səbail FK - Şüvəlan PFK
Sabah FK - Əlincə FK
Keşlə FK - Sərhədçi
Zirə PFK - Sumqayıt FK
Qarabağ FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı)
Neftçi İK İB - Real Madrid (Bakı)
EFA (Bakı) - Sahil FA
Xəzri İK - Xəzər Buzovna