U-13 Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
22-23 sentyabr

Keşlə FK - Xəzər (Bakı) 0:0
Zirə - Sumqayıt FK 0:0
Qəbələ İK - Xətai FK 5:0
Sabah FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 1:1
Qarabağ FK - İsgender Cavadov BFA 11:0
Məqsəd FK - Ramana FK 8:0
Neftçi PFK - Neftçi İK İB 2:0

II TUR
29-30 sentyabr
Ramana FK - Neftçi PFK 0:13
İsgender Cavadov BFA - Məqsəd FK 1:2
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Qarabağ FK
Xətai FK - Sabah FK 1:4
Sumqayıt FK - Qəbələ İK 1:0
Xəzər (Bakı) - Zirə 2:0
Səbail FK - Keşlə FK 2:1

III TUR
6-7 oktyabr
Zirə - Səbail FK 0:1
Qəbələ İK - Xəzər (Bakı) 2:4
Sabah FK - Sumqayıt FK 3:0
Qarabağ FK - Xətai FK 6:0
Məqsəd FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 1:2
Neftçi PFK - İsgender Cavadov BFA 7:0
Neftçi İK İB - Ramana FK 10:1

IV TUR
13 oktyabr
Keşlə FK - Zirə 3:1
ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) - Sabah FK 1:2
İsgender Cavadov BFA - Neftçi İK İB 1:8
Xətai FK - Məqsəd Kursları FK 0:2
Sumqayıt FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1
Səbail FK - Qəbələ İK 3:0
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Neftçi PFK 0:3

V TUR
20-21 oktyabr
Qəbələ İK - Keşlə FK 3:1
Sabah FK - Səbail FK 0:1
Qarabağ FK - Xəzər (Bakı) 4:0 
Məqsəd FK - Sumqayıt FK 0:2
Neftçi PFK - Xətai FK 4:1
Neftçi İK İB - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 3:0
Ramana FK - İsgender Cavadov BFA 1:3

VI TUR
27-28 oktyabr
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Ramana FK 3:0
Xətai FK - Neftçi İK İB 0:5
Sumqayıt FK - Neftçi PFK
Xəzər (Bakı) - Məqsəd FK 1:0
Səbail FK - Qarabağ FK 0:1
Keşlə FK - Sabah FK 1:1
Zirə - Qəbələ İK 2:3

VII TUR
3-4 noyabr
Sabah FK - Zirə 4:0
Qarabağ FK - Keşlə FK 2:1
Məqsəd FK - Səbail FK 0:3
Neftçi PFK - Xəzər (Bakı) 4:2
Neftçi İK İB - Sumqayıt FK 1:0
Ramana FK - Xətai FK 0:5
İsgender Cavadov BFA - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 0:3

VIII TUR
10 noyabr
ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) - Neftçi İK İB 2:2
Zirə - Qarabağ FK 0:3
Xətai FK - İsgender Cavadov BFA 4:2
Sumqayıt FK - Ramana FK 9:0
Keşlə FK - Məqsəd Kursları FK 0:0
Qəbələ İK - Sabah FK 0:2
Səbail FK - Neftçi PFK 0:3

IX TUR
17 noyabr
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Xətai FK 1:0
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail FK 0:1
Məqsəd Kursları FK - Zirə 2:2
Ramana FK - ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) 1:7
İsgender Cavadov BFA - Sumqayıt FK 0:5
Qarabağ FK - Qəbələ İK 3:1
Neftçi PFK - Keşlə FK 0:3

X TUR
24 noyabr
Zirə - Neftçi PFK 1:5
ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) - İsgender Cavadov BFA 4:0
Keşlə FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 0:0
Səbail FK - Ramana FK 10:0
Qəbələ İK - Məqsəd Kursları FK 7:0
Sabah FK - Qarabağ FK 0:0

XI TUR
1 dekabr
Məqsəd Kursları FK - Sabah FK 0:9
İsgender Cavadov BFA - Səbail FK 0:2
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) 0:2
Ramana FK - Keşlə FK 0:7
Xətai FK - Sumqayıt FK 1:2
Neftçi PFK - Qəbələ İK 3:0
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə 2:0

XII TUR
8 dekabr
Sabah FK - Neftçi PFK 1:2  
Qarabağ FK - Məqsəd Kursları FK 5:0 
ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) - Xətai FK 3:1
Zirə - Ramana FK 12:0
Keşlə FK - İsgender Cavadov BFA 3:0
Qəbələ İK - Neftçi İK İB 2:2
Səbail FK - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 4:1

XIII TUR
15 dekabr
Xətai FK - Səbail FK 1:6
Təhsil RİM (Bakı) - Keşlə FK 2:6                 
İsgender Cavadov BFA - Zirə PFK 1:0
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:3
Sumqayıt FK - ROFM Xəzər (Bakı) 1:3
Neftçi İK İB - Sabah FK 2:1
Ramana FK - Qəbələ İK 0:10

XIV TUR
22 dekabr
Məqsəd Kursları FK - Neftçi PFK 1:6
Zirə - Təhsil RİM (Bakı) 1:1
Sabah FK - Ramana FK 8:0
Keşlə FK - Xətai FK 2:0
Səbail FK - Sumqayıt FK 1:0
Qəbələ İK - İsgender Cavadov BFA 8:0

XV TUR
26 yanvar
Neftçi İK İB-Məqsəd Kursları FK 2:1
Xətai FK-Zirə PFK 0:2
ROFM Xəzər (Bakı)-Səbail FK 0:0
Sumqayıt FK-Keşlə FK 1:2
Ramana FK-Qarabağ FK 0:10
İsgender Cavadov BFA-Sabah FK 0:6
Təhsil RİM (Bakı)-Qəbələ İK 1:1