U-15 Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
29 sentyabr

Səbail - Zaqatala 10:0
Sabah - Neftçi İK İB 5:0
Keşlə - Xilə 4:1
Qarabağ - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:1
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ 0:6
Mil-Muğan - Zirə 0:3
Neftçi PFK - Gəncə TİM 5:0

II TUR
6 oktyabr
Qəbələ - Mil-Muğan 14:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sumqayıt 1:2
Xilə - Qarabağ 1:2
Neftçi İK İB - Keşlə 1:1
Zaqatala - Sabah 1:11
Neftçi PFK - Səbail 4:1
Gəncə TİM - Zirə 1:2

III TUR
13 oktyabr
Sabah - Neftçi PFK 1:1
Keşlə - Zaqatala 10:0
Qarabağ - Neftçi İK İB 4:1
Sumqayıt - Xilə 2:2
Mil-Muğan - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:1
Zirə - Qəbələ 0:2
Gəncə TİM - Səbail 0:6

IV TUR
20 oktyabr
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zirə 0:5
Xilə - Mil-Muğan 4:2
Neftçi İK İB - Sumqayıt 1:1
Zaqatala - Qarabağ 0:4
Neftçi PFK - Keşlə 3:1
Səbail - Sabah 3:5
Gəncə TİM - Qəbələ 0:0

V TUR
27 oktyabr
Keşlə - Səbail 2:1
Qarabağ - Neftçi PFK 1:1
Sumqayıt - Zaqatala 4:0
Mil-Muğan - Neftçi İK İB 3:4
Zirə - Xilə 0:0
Qəbələ - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 11:0
Gəncə TİM - Sabah 0:9

VI TUR
3 noyabr
Xilə - Qəbələ 0:3
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə 1:0
Zaqatala - Mil-Muğan 1:1
Neftçi PFK - Sumqayıt 5:1
Səbail - Qarabağ 3:3
Sabah - Keşlə 2:0
Gəncə TİM - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3:0

VII TUR
10 noyabr
Qarabağ - Sabah 0:0
Sumqayıt - Səbail 3:4
Mil-Muğan - Neftçi PFK 1:7
Zirə - Zaqatala 4:1
Qəbələ - Neftçi İK İB 4:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Xilə 2:2
Keşlə - Gəncə TİM 5:0

VIII TUR
17 noyabr
Neftçi İK İB - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Zaqatala - Qəbələ 0:4
Neftçi PFK - Zirə 10:0
Səbail - Mil-Muğan 6:2
Sabah - Sumqayıt 5:0
Keşlə - Qarabağ 2:2
Gəncə TİM - Xilə 0:1

IX TUR
24 noyabr
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 2:5 
Mil-Muğan - Sabah 1:6 
Zirə - Səbail 1:1 
Qəbələ - Neftçi PFK 0:0 
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zaqatala 1:2
Xilə - Neftçi İK İB 0:1 
Qarabağ - Gəncə TİM 3:1

X TUR
1 dekabr
Zaqatala - Xilə 0:0 
Neftçi PFK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 16:0 
Səbail - Qəbələ 1:2 
Sabah - Zirə 4:1 
Keşlə - Mil-Muğan 5:0 
Qarabağ - Sumqayıt 2:1
Gəncə TİM - Neftçi İK İB 0:2

XI tur
8 dekabr
Mil-Muğan - Qarabağ 0:4 
Zirə - Keşlə 0:1
Qəbələ - Sabah 0:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Səbail 0:7
Xilə - Neftçi PFK 1:5
Neftçi İK İB - Zaqatala 1:0
Sumqayıt - Gəncə TİM 2:2

XII TUR
15 dekabr
Neftçi PFK - Neftçi İK İB 4:0
Səbail - Xilə 2:0 
Sabah - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 14:0          
Keşlə - Qəbələ 0:2
Qarabağ - Zirə 2:3 
Sumqayıt - Mil-Muğan 3:0
Gəncə TİM - Zaqatala 3:1

XIII TUR
22 dekabr
Zirə - Sumqayıt 1:2 
Qəbələ - Qarabağ 3:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Keşlə 0:8 
Xilə - Sabah 0:3
Zaqatala - Neftçi PFK 1:4
Mil-Muğan - Gəncə TİM 1:4

XIV TUR
2 fevral
Zaqatala-Səbail 0:2
Neftçi İK İB-Sabah 0:2
Xilə-Keşlə 1:6
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Qarabağ 0:7
Qəbələ-Sumqayıt 6:1               
Zirə-Mil-Muğan 4:0  
Gəncə TİM-Neftçi PFK 0:1

XV TUR
9 fevral
Mil-Muğan-Qəbələ 0:7
Sumqayıt-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:0 
Qarabağ-Xilə 3:0      
Keşlə-Neftçi İK İB 4:1
Sabah-Zaqatala 7:0     
Səbail-Neftçi PFK 2:6 
Zirə-Gəncə TİM 2:0 

XVI TUR
16 fevral
Neftçi PFK-Sabah 0:1
Zaqatala-Keşlə 1:4
Neftçi İK İB-Qarabağ 0:3
Xilə-Sumqayıt 1:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Mil-Muğan 3:1
Qəbələ-Zirə 2:1
Gəncə TİM-Səbail

XVII TUR
23 fevral
Zirə-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 7:0
Mil-Muğan-Xilə 0:1
Sumqayıt-Neftçi İK İB 3:0 
Qarabağ-Zaqatala 4:1
Keşlə-Neftçi PFK 1:2 
Sabah-Səbail 2:0
Qəbələ-Gəncə TİM 8:0

XVIII TUR
2 mart
Səbail-Keşlə 2:1 
Neftçi PFK-Qarabağ 3:0
Zaqatala-Sumqayıt 0:4
Neftçi İK İB-Mil-Muğan 2:2
Xilə-Zirə 2:2 
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Qəbələ 0:6
Gəncə TİM-Sabah 1:2

XIX TUR
9 mart
Qəbələ-Xilə 7:1  
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB 1:0 
Mil-Muğan-Zaqatala 0:2
Sumqayıt-Neftçi PFK 1:4
Qarabağ-Səbail 4:3
Keşlə-Sabah 2:7

XX TUR
16 mart
Sabah-Qarabağ 1:1
Səbail-Sumqayıt 0:2
Neftçi PFK-Mil-Muğan 13:0
Zaqatala-Zirə 3:3
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ 0:3
Xilə-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:0 
Gəncə TİM-Keşlə 1:0

XXI TUR
23 mart
Qəbələ-Zaqatala 4:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi İK İB 0:4
Zirə-Neftçi PFK 0:3 
Mil-Muğan-Səbail 1:8
Sumqayıt-Sabah 0:4 
Qarabağ-Keşlə 1:3
Xilə-Gəncə TİM 2:1

XXII TUR
30 mart
Keşlə-Sumqayıt 6:0 
Sabah-Mil-Muğan 7:0
Səbail-Zirə 2:2 
Neftçi PFK-Qəbələ 3:2
Zaqatala-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Neftçi İK İB-Xilə 2:1
Gəncə TİM-Qarabağ 0:7

XXIII TUR
6 aprel
Xilə-Zaqatala 1:0 
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi PFK 1:3
Qəbələ-Səbail 5:1 
Zirə-Sabah 0:5 
Mil-Muğan-Keşlə 0:3
Sumqayıt-Qarabağ 1:0
Neftçi İK İB-Gəncə TİM 2:1

XXIV TUR
13 aprel
Qarabağ-Mil-Muğan 4:0
Keşlə-Zirə 4:2
Səbail-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:1
Neftçi PFK-Xilə 6:0
Zaqatala-Neftçi İK İB 1:2
Gəncə TİM-Sumqayıt 2:1
Sabah-Qəbələ

XXV TUR
20 aprel
Neftçi İK İB - Neftçi PFK
Xilə - Səbail
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sabah
Qəbələ - Keşlə
Zirə - Qarabağ
Mil-Muğan - Sumqayıt
Zaqatala - Gəncə TİM

XXVI TUR
27 aprel
Sumqayıt - Zirə
Qarabağ - Qəbələ
Keşlə - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Sabah - Xilə
Səbail - Neftçi İK İB
Neftçi PFK - Zaqatala
Mil-Muğan - Gəncə TİM