U-16 Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
27 sentyabr

Zirə - ROİL (Bakı) 11:0
Sumqayıt - Neftçi 0:0
Keşlə - Viləş (Masallı) 7:0
Qarabağ - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Turan Tovuz - Neftçi İK İB 1:2
Səbail - Sabah 1:4
Qəbələ - Gəncə TİM 3:0

II TUR
4 oktyabr

Neftçi İK İB - Səbail 2:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Turan Tovuz 5:1
Neftçi - Keşlə 0:2
ROİL (Bakı) - Sumqayıt 0:6
Qəbələ - Zirə 3:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Qarabağ
Gəncə TİM - Sabah 3:0

III TUR
11 oktyabr

Sumqayıt - Qəbələ 2:4
Keşlə - ROİL (Bakı) 3:0
Qarabağ - Neftçi 0:0
Turan Tovuz - Viləş (Masallı) 3:2
Səbail - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:1
Sabah - Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Gəncə TİM - Zirə 2:0

IV TUR
18 oktyabr

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sabah 2:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Səbail 0:1
Neftçi - Turan Tovuz 6:0
ROİL (Bakı) - Qarabağ 1:7
Qəbələ - Keşlə 1:2
Zirə - Sumqayıt 3:0
Gəncə TİM - Neftçi İK İB 0:1

V TUR
25 oktyabr

Keşlə - Zirə 3:3
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 2:3
Səbail - Neftçi 1:0
Sabah - Viləş (Masallı) 6:0
Neftçi İK İB - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:1
Sumqayıt - Gəncə TİM 0:1
Turan Tovuz - ROİL (Bakı) 2:0

VI TUR
1 noyabr

Viləş (Masallı) - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Neftçi - Sabah 0:2
ROİL (Bakı) - Səbail 0:11
Qəbələ - Turan Tovuz 11:0
Zirə - Qarabağ 2:1
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 1:3
Gəncə TİM - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0

VII TUR
8 noyabr

Qarabağ - Sumqayıt 3:2
Turan Tovuz - Zirə 0:5
Səbail - Qəbələ 1:5
Sabah - ROİL (Bakı) 16:0
Neftçi İK İB - Neftçi 0:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Viləş (Masallı) 0:0
Keşlə - Gəncə TİM 2:0

VIII TUR
15 noyabr

Neftçi - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:1
Qəbələ - Sabah 1:0
Zirə - Səbail 0:0
Sumqayıt - Turan Tovuz 4:1
Keşlə - Qarabağ 1:0
Gəncə TİM - Viləş (Masallı) 1:0
ROİL (Bakı) - Neftçi İK İB 0:2

IX TUR
22 noyabr

Turan Tovuz - Keşlə 0:3
Səbail - Sumqayıt 3:2
Sabah - Zirə 3:1
Neftçi İK İB - Qəbələ 0:5
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - ROİL (Bakı) 3:0
Viləş (Masallı) - Neftçi 0:4
Qarabağ - Gəncə TİM 5:3

X TUR
29 noyabr

ROİL (Bakı)-Viləş (Masallı) 1:3
Qəbələ-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:1
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB 3:0
Sumqayıt-Sabah 0:3
Keşlə-Səbail 1:1
Qarabağ-Turan Tovuz 4:1
Gəncə TİM-Neftçi 0:0

XI TUR
6 dekabr

Səbail - Qarabağ 2:1
Sabah - Keşlə 2:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zirə 0:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Qəbələ 0:5
Neftçi - ROİL (Bakı) 11:0
Turan Tovuz - Gəncə TİM 1:6
Neftçi İK İB - Sumqayıt 0:2

XII TUR
13 dekabr

Qəbələ - Neftçi 1:0
Zirə - Viləş (Masallı) 8:1
Sumqayıt - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 6:0
Keşlə - Neftçi İK İB 2:1
Qarabağ - Sabah 0:4
Turan Tovuz - Səbail 0:6
Gəncə TİM - ROİL (Bakı) 3:0

XIII TUR
20 dekabr

Sabah - Turan Tovuz 6:1
Neftçi İK İB - Qarabağ 2:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Keşlə 0:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Sumqayıt 1:0
Neftçi - Zirə 2:1
ROİL (Bakı) - Qəbələ 0:12
Səbail - Gəncə TİM 8:0

XIV TUR
27 dekabr

ROİL (Bakı)- Zirə 0:9
Neftçi- Sumqayıt 1:0
Viləş (Masallı)- Keşlə 0:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Qarabağ 2:2
Neftçi İK İB - Turan Tovuz 6:0
Sabah- Səbail 2:2
Gəncə TİM- Qəbələ 0:4

XV TUR
24 yanvar

Səbail- Neftçi İK İB 5:1
Turan Tovuz- İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 0:1
Qarabağ- Viləş (Masallı) 7:1
Keşlə- Neftçi 0:1
Sumqayıt- ROİL (Bakı) 2:1
Zirə- Qəbələ 2:1
Sabah- Gəncə TİM 6:0

XVI TUR
31 yanvar

Qəbələ- Sumqayıt 6:1
ROİL (Bakı)- Keşlə 1:8
Neftçi- Qarabağ 2:0
Viləş (Masallı)- Turan Tovuz 0:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Səbail 0:6
Neftçi İK İB- Sabah 2:4
Gəncə TİM- Zirə 1:1

XVII TUR
7 fevral

Sabah- İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3:0
Səbail- Viləş (Masallı) 3:1
Turan Tovuz- Neftçi 0:7
Qarabağ- ROİL (Bakı) 9:1
Keşlə- Qəbələ 2:4
Sumqayıt- Zirə 0:1
Neftçi İK İB- Gəncə TİM 2:3

XVIII TUR
14 fevral

Zirə- Keşlə 0:0
Qəbələ- Qarabağ 6:2
ROİL (Bakı)- Turan Tovuz 4:0
Neftçi- Səbail 3:0
Viləş (Masallı)- Sabah 0:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Neftçi İK İB 0:3
Gəncə TİM- Sumqayıt 0:0

XIX TUR
21 fevral

Neftçi İK İB- Viləş (Masallı) 2:0
Sabah- Neftçi 1:1
Səbail- ROİL (Bakı) 11:0
Turan Tovuz- Qəbələ 0:8
Qarabağ- Zirə 3:1
Keşlə- Sumqayıt 1:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Gəncə TİM 1:2

XX TUR
28 fevral

Sumqayıt- Qarabağ 0:1
Zirə- Turan Tovuz 4:0
Qəbələ- Səbail 4:1
ROİL (Bakı)- Sabah 0:5
Neftçi- Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Gəncə TİM- Keşlə 1:4
Viləş (Masallı)- İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0

XXI TUR
7 mart

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Neftçi 2:3
Neftçi İK İB- ROİL (Bakı) 3:1
Sabah- Qəbələ 1:2
Səbail- Zirə 1:0
Turan Tovuz- Sumqayıt 0:3
Qarabağ- Keşlə 1:1
Viləş (Masallı)- Gəncə TİM 1:2

XXII TUR
14 mart

Keşlə- Turan Tovuz 3:0 (+:-)
Sumqayıt- Səbail 0:2
Zirə- Sabah 1:1
Qəbələ- Neftçi İK İB 6:1
ROİL (Bakı)- İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:1
Neftçi- Viləş (Masallı) 5:0
Gəncə TİM- Qarabağ 2:0

XXIII TUR
28 mart

Viləş (Masallı)- ROİL (Bakı) 2:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Qəbələ 0:6
Neftçi İK İB- Zirə 0:3
Sabah- Sumqayıt 1:1
Səbail - Keşlə 0:1
Turan Tovuz- Qarabağ 1:0
Neftçi- Gəncə TİM 0:0

XXIV TUR
4 aprel

Qarabağ- Səbail 3:1
Keşlə- Sabah 2:2
Sumqayıt- Neftçi İK İB 1:3
Zirə- İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:0
Qəbələ- Viləş (Masallı) 3:0
ROİL (Bakı)- Neftçi 0:7
Gəncə TİM- Turan Tovuz 4:1

XXV TUR
11 aprel

Neftçi- Qəbələ 1:7
Viləş (Masallı)- Zirə 2:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA- Sumqayıt 3:0
Neftçi İK İB- Keşlə 3:5
Sabah- Qarabağ 3:1
Səbail- Turan Tovuz 6:1
ROİL (Bakı)- Gəncə TİM 0:2

XXIV TUR
18 aprel

Turan Tovuz- Sabah
Qarabağ- Neftçi İK İB
Keşlə- İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Sumqayıt- Viləş (Masallı)
Zirə- Neftçi
Qəbələ- ROİL (Bakı)
Gəncə TİM- Səbail