U-17 Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
29 sentyabr

Xəzər Lənkəran - Səbail 3:1
Tufan - Qarabağ 2:6
Neftçi İK İB - Mil-Muğan 3:0
Keşlə - Sumqayıt 1:1
Neftçi PFK - Zirə 4:0
Sabah - Qəbələ 5:0

II TUR
6 oktyabr

Səbail - Qəbələ 1:4
Zirə - Sabah 0:0
Sumqayıt - Neftçi PFK 0:4
Mil-Muğan - Keşlə 1:4
Qarabağ - Neftçi İK İB 0:2
Xəzər Lənkəran - Tufan 5:0

III TUR
13 oktyabr

Tufan - Səbail 0:3
Neftçi İK İB - Xəzər Lənkəran 2:1
Keşlə - Qarabağ 2:2
Neftçi PFK - Mil-Muğan 9:0
Sabah - Sumqayıt 4:1
Qəbələ - Zirə

IV TUR
20 oktyabr
Səbail - Zirə 1:4
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ 
Mil-Muğan - Sabah 0:2
Qarabağ - Neftçi PFK
Xəzər Lənkəran - Keşlə 0:2
Tufan - Neftçi İK İB 0:1

V TUR
27 oktyabr
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail 4:2
Keşlə - Tufan 7:1
Neftçi PFK - Xəzər Lənkəran 1:1
Sabah - Qarabağ 1:7
Qəbələ - Mil-Muğan
Zirə - Sumqayıt 3:0

VI TUR
3 noyabr
Səbail - Sumqayıt 2:3
Mil-Muğan - Zirə 0:2
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 0:0
Xəzər Lənkəran - Sabah 1:2
Tufan - Neftçi PFK 0:10
Neftçi İK İB - Keşlə 1:2

VII TUR
10 noyabr
Keşlə - Səbail 2:0
Neftçi PFK - Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Sabah - Tufan 12:0
Qəbələ - Xəzər Lənkəran 5:0
Zirə - Qarabağ 2:1
Sumqayıt - Mil-Muğan 4:1

VIII TUR
17 noyabr
Səbail - Mil-Muğan 5:0
Qarabağ - Sumqayıt 1:0
Xəzər Lənkəran - Zirə 0:1
Tufan - Qəbələ 0:3
Neftçi İK İB - Sabah 1:3
Keşlə - Neftçi PFK 1:2 
 
IX TUR
24 noyabr
Neftçi PFK - Səbail 2:0
Sabah - Keşlə 4:3
Qəbələ - Neftçi İK İB 3:1
Zirə - Tufan 5:0
Sumqayıt - Xəzər Lənkəran 2:1
Mil-Muğan - Qarabağ 0:4

X TUR
1 dekabr
Səbail - Qarabağ 0:2
Xəzər Lənkəran - Mil-Muğan 3:1 
Tufan - Sumqayıt 1:5
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə 1:1
Keşlə - Qəbələ 0:1
Neftçi PFK - Sabah 1:2 

XI TUR
8 dekabr
Sabah - Səbail 3:0
Qəbələ - Neftçi PFK 1:3
Zirə - Keşlə 7:1
Sumqayıt - Neftçi İK İB 4:0
Mil-Muğan - Tufan 1:0 
Qarabağ - Xəzər Lənkəran 4:1

XII TUR
15 dekabr
Səbail - Xəzər Lənkəran 9:0
Qarabağ - Tufan 5:0
Mil-Muğan - Neftçi İK İB 2:4
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 2:1
Zirə - Neftçi PFK 0:0
Qəbələ - Sabah 0:1

XIII TUR
16 fevral
Qəbələ-Səbail 4:1
Sabah-Zirə 2:0
Neftçi PFK-Sumqayıt 2:1
Keşlə-Mil-Muğan 2:0
Neftçi İK İB-Qarabağ 0:1
Tufan-Xəzər Lənkəran 1:0 

XIV TUR
23 fevral
Səbail-Tufan 2:0 
Xəzər Lənkəran-Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Qarabağ-Keşlə 2:2 
Mil-Muğan-Neftçi PFK 0:1
Sumqayıt-Sabah 0:3 
Zirə-Qəbələ 1:1

XV TUR
2 mart
Zirə-Səbail 0:2  
Qəbələ-Sumqayıt 1:0
Sabah-Mil-Muğan 5:0
Neftçi PFK-Qarabağ 0:1
Keşlə-Xəzər Lənkəran 5:0
Neftçi İK İB-Tufan 4:1

XVI TUR
9 mart
Səbail-Neftçi İK İB 1:0  
Tufan-Keşlə 0:1 
Xəzər Lənkəran-Neftçi PFK 0:1
Qarabağ-Sabah 0:2
Mil-Muğan-Qəbələ 0:4
Sumqayıt-Zirə 2:2

XVII TUR
16 mart
Sumqayıt-Səbail 0:1
Zirə- Mil-Muğan 1:0
Qəbələ-Qarabağ 2:0 
Sabah-Xəzər Lənkəran 4:0
Neftçi PFK-Tufan 6:0
Keşlə-Neftçi İK İB 4:1

XVIII TUR
23 mart
Səbail-Keşlə 0:3
Neftçi İK İB-Neftçi PFK 0:2
Tufan-Sabah 0:2
Qarabağ-Zirə 1:1
Mil-Muğan-Sumqayıt 0:3
Xəzər Lənkəran-Qəbələ

XIX TUR
30 mart
Mil-Muğan-Səbail 0:1
Sumqayıt-Qarabağ 3:2
Zirə-Xəzər Lənkəran 6:1
Qəbələ-Tufan 5:0
Sabah-Neftçi İK İB 3:2 
Neftçi PFK-Keşlə 1:2

XX TUR
6 aprel
Səbail-Neftçi PFK 3:3
Keşlə-Sabah 5:3 
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ 1:4
Tufan-Zirə 0:2 
Xəzər Lənkəran-Sumqayıt 0:2
Qarabağ-Mil-Muğan 4:1

XXI TUR
21 aprel
Qarabağ-Səbail
Mil-Muğan-Xəzər Lənkəran
Sumqayıt-Tufan
Zirə-Neftçi İK İB
Qəbələ-Keşlə
Sabah-Neftçi PFK

XXII TUR
28 aprel
Səbail-Sabah
Neftçi PFK-Qəbələ
Keşlə-Zirə
Neftçi İK İB-Sumqayıt
Tufan-Mil-Muğan
Xəzər Lənkəran-Qarabağ