Gənclər Liqasının 2018/2019 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
26 sentyabr
Sabah - Zirə 4:0
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 1:3
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 0:2
Neftçi - Səbail 1:2

II TUR
3 oktyabr
Keşlə – Zirə 2:0
Səbail – Sabah 0:1
Sumqayıt – Qarabağ 0:2
Qəbələ - Neftçi

III TUR
10 oktyabr
Qarabağ - Keşlə 0:0
Neftçi - Sumqayıt 4:1
Sabah - Qəbələ 0:6
Zirə - Səbail 2:2

IV TUR
17 oktyabr
Keşlə - Səbail 1:0
Qəbələ - Zirə 4:1
Sumqayıt - Sabah 3:3
Qarabağ - Neftçi 0:1

V TUR
24 oktyabr
Neftçi - Keşlə 1:2
Sabah - Qarabağ 0:1
Zirə - Sumqayıt 3:0
Səbail - Qəbələ

VI TUR
31 oktyabr
Keşlə - Qəbələ 0:2
Sumqayıt - Səbail 0:0
Qarabağ - Zirə 2:0
Neftçi - Sabah 1:0

VII TUR
7 noyabr
Sabah - Keşlə 0:0
Zirə - Neftçi 1:1
Səbail - Qarabağ 2:1
Qəbələ - Sumqayıt

II Dövrə

VIII TUR
14 noyabr
Keşlə - Sumqayıt 4:1
Qəbələ - Qarabağ
Səbail - Neftçi 1:1
Zirə - Sabah 1:1

IX TUR
21 noyabr
Zirə - Keşlə 2:2
Sabah - Səbail 2:0
Neftçi - Qəbələ
Qarabağ - Sumqayıt 3:0

X TUR
28 noyabr
Keşlə - Qarabağ 4:0
Sumqayıt - Neftçi 2:0
Qəbələ - Sabah 
Səbail - Zirə 2:0

XI TUR
5 dekabr
Səbail - Keşlə 2:1
Zirə - Qəbələ 1:2
Sabah - Sumqayıt 1:1
Neftçi - Qarabağ 1:0

XII TUR
12 dekabr
Keşlə - Neftçi 2:3
Qarabağ - Sabah 0:2
Sumqayıt - Zirə 1:4
Qəbələ - Səbail 4:1

XIII TUR
19 dekabr
Qəbələ - Keşlə 5:0          
Səbail - Sumqayıt 3:1      
Zirə - Qarabağ 0:1
Sabah - Neftçi 0:0

XIV TUR
26 dekabr
Keşlə - Sabah
Neftçi - Zirə
Qarabağ - Səbail
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ

III Dövrə

XV TUR
23 yanvar
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 0:1
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 0:2
Neftçi - Səbail 0:0
Sabah - Zirə 0:2

XVI TUR
30 yanvar
Keşlə-Zirə 2:1
Səbail-Sabah 0:2 
Sumqayıt-Qarabağ 0:1 
Qəbələ-Neftçi 0:0 
 
XVII TUR
6 fevral
Qarabağ-Keşlə 0:3 
Neftçi-Sumqayıt 2:1 
Sabah-Qəbələ 0:5
Zirə-Səbail 1:0

XVIII TUR
13 fevral
Keşlə-Səbail 1:0 
Qəbələ-Zirə 4:1
Sumqayıt-Sabah 4:2
Qarabağ-Neftçi 1:1

XIX TUR
20 fevral
Neftçi - Keşlə 0:1
Sabah - Qarabağ 1:0
Zirə - Sumqayıt 1:3
Səbail - Qəbələ 1:2

XX TUR
27 fevral
Keşlə-Qəbələ 0:3
Sumqayıt-Səbail 1:1
Qarabağ-Zirə 2:1
Neftçi-Sabah 1:2

XXI TUR
6 mart
Sabah-Keşlə 0:2
Zirə-Neftçi 0:4
Səbail-Qarabağ 2:1
Qəbələ-Sumqayıt 6:0

IV Dövrə

XXII TUR
13 mart
Keşlə-Sumqayıt 5:1
Qəbələ-Qarabağ 1:0
Səbail-Neftçi 2:1
Zirə-Sabah 0:3 (-:+)

XXIII TUR
27 mart
Zirə-Keşlə 3:4 
Sabah-Səbail 1:5 
Neftçi-Qəbələ 1:0 
Qarabağ-Sumqayıt 3:0

XIV TUR
3 aprel
Keşlə-Qarabağ 2:6 
Sumqayıt-Neftçi 1:3 
Qəbələ-Sabah 3:0 
Səbail-Zirə 3:0

XXV TUR
10 aprel
Səbail-Keşlə 0:1
Zirə-Qəbələ 0:6
Sabah-Sumqayıt 2:1
Neftçi-Qarabağ 4:1

XXVI TUR
17 aprel
Keşlə - Neftçi
Qarabağ - Sabah
Sumqayıt - Zirə
Qəbələ - Səbail

XXVII TUR
24 aprel
Qəbələ - Keşlə
Səbail - Sumqayıt
Zirə - Qarabağ
Sabah - Neftçi

XXVIII TUR
1 may
Keşlə - Sabah
Neftçi - Zirə
Qarabağ - Səbail
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ