U-11 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
16-17 sentyabr

UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 0:4
Sumqayıt FK - Veqa 16:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:5
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 8:0
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Məhəllə uşaqları 13:0

II TUR
23-24 sentyabr

Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 0:8
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 7:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 5:2
Veqa - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 4:6
UGİM (Xızı) - Sumqayıt FK 2:9

III TUR
30 sentyabr – 1 oktyabr

Sumqayıt FK - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 5:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Veqa 5:4
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Məhəllə uşaqları - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 5:6

IV TUR
7-8 oktyabr

Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları 3:2
Veqa - Sumqayıtspor PFK 1:10
UGİM (Xızı) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 4:3
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 9:1
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 1:10

V TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 1:3
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:12
Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGİM (Xızı) 3:3
Məhəllə uşaqları - Veqa 2:3
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 0:10

VI TUR
21-22 oktyabr

Veqa - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 5:1
UGİM (Xızı) - Məhəllə uşaqları 2:4
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 3:4
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 4:2
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:1

VII TUR
28-29 oktyabr

UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:6
Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 2:0
Məhəllə uşaqları - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 0:7
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - UGİM (Xızı) 3:5
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Veqa 3:1

VIII TUR
4-5 noyabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Həkəri (Qubadlı)
UGİM (Xızı) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 0:3
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları 4:2
Sumqayıt FK - Sumqayıtspor PFK 1:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 6:1

IX TUR
18-19 noyabr

Sumqayıtspor PFK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Məhəllə uşaqları - Sumqayıt FK 0:11
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 4:8
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:6
Veqa - UGİM (Xızı)

X TUR
25 noyabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Veqa 6:0
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 0:3
Sumqayıt FK - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 3:0 (+-)
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Məhəllə uşaqları 0:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 1:4

XI TUR
25-26 noyabr

Məhəllə uşaqları - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:3
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:6
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 1:5
Veqa - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 3:3
UGİM (Xızı) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:9

XII TUR
9-10 dekabr

Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 6:1
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 4:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 3:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 2:5

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

Sumqayıt FK - Sumqayıtspor PFK 3:1
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:3
UGİM (Xızı) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 1:2

XIV TUR
23-24 dekabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 1:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 0:3
Sumqayıtspor PFK - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 3:4

XV TUR
4 mart

Sumqayıt FK - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 6:2
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 5:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - UGİM (Xızı) 3:4
Sumqayıtspor PFK - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:1

XVI TUR
10-11 mart

Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 1:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 4:7
UGİM (Xızı) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 4:3
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 7:2

XVII TUR
17-18 mart

UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM (Xızı)
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 7:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)