U-11 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
16-17 sentyabr

UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 0:4
Sumqayıt FK - Veqa 16:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:5
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 8:0
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Məhəllə uşaqları 13:0

II TUR
23-24 sentyabr

Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Sumqayıtspor PFK 0:8
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 7:0
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 5:2
Veqa - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 4:6
UGİM (Xızı) - Sumqayıt FK 2:9

III TUR
30 sentyabr – 1 oktyabr

Sumqayıt FK - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:3
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM (Xızı) 5:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Veqa 5:4
Sumqayıtspor PFK - Uğur FK (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Məhəllə uşaqları - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 5:6

IV TUR
7-8 oktyabr

Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)-Məhəllə uşaqları
Veqa-Sumqayıtspor PFK
UGİM (Xızı)-UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)- Sumqayıt FK

V TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)-UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Sumqayıtspor PFK-UGİM (Xızı)
Məhəllə uşaqları-Veqa
Həkəri (Qubadlı)-Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)

VI TUR
21-22 oktyabr

Veqa-Həkəri (Qubadlı)
UGİM (Xızı)-Məhəllə uşaqları
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Sumqayıtspor PFK
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)-UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)
Sumqayıt FK-Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)

VII TUR
28-29 oktyabr

UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK
Sumqayıtspor PFK-UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
Məhəllə uşaqları-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Həkəri (Qubadlı)-UGİM (Xızı)
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)-Veqa

VIII TUR
4-5 noyabr

UGİM (Xızı)-Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Həkəri (Qubadlı)
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)-Məhəllə uşaqları
Sumqayıt FK-Sumqayıtspor PFK
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)-UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)

IX TUR
11-12 noyabr

Sumqayıtspor PFK-Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)
Məhəllə uşaqları-Sumqayıt FK
Həkəri (Qubadlı)-UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)
Veqa-UGİM (Xızı)

X TUR
18-19 noyabr

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)-Veqa
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)-Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)
Sumqayıt FK-Həkəri (Qubadlı)
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)-Məhəllə uşaqları
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)-Sumqayıtspor PFK

XI TUR
25-26 noyabr

Məhəllə uşaqları-UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)
Həkəri (Qubadlı)-Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)
Uğur FK (Sumqayıt)-Sumqayıt FK
Veqa-UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)
UGİM (Xızı)-İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt)