U-13 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
23-24 sentyabr

Əlincə FK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:1
Binə FK - Qarabağ FK 0:2
İnter PİK - Arsenal (Bakı) 10:0
Sumqayıt FK - Zirə PFK 1:0
Qəbələ İK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 4:1
Səbail FK - Təhsil FM 3:0
RİOEUGİM - Neftçi PFK 0:8

II TUR
30 sentyabr - 1 oktyabr

Təhsil FM-RİOEUGİM
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Səbail FK
Zirə PFK -Qəbələ İK
Arsenal (Bakı)-Sumqayıt FK
Qarabağ FK-İnter PİK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Binə FK
Neftçi İK İB-Əlincə FK

III TUR
07-08 oktyabr

Binə FK-Neftçi İK İB
İnter PİK-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Sumqayıt FK-Qarabağ FK
Qəbələ İK-Arsenal (Bakı)
Səbail FK-Zirə PFK
RİOEUGİM-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Neftçi PFK-Təhsil FM

IV TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Vətən RİOEUGFM-Neftçi PFK
Zirə PFK -RİOEUGİM
Arsenal (Bakı)-Səbail FK
Qarabağ FK-Qəbələ İK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Sumqayıt FK
Neftçi İK İB-İnter PİK
Əlincə FK-Binə FK

V TUR
21-22 oktyabr

İnter PİK-Əlincə FK
Sumqayıt FK-Neftçi İK İB
Qəbələ İK-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Səbail FK-Qarabağ FK
RİOEUGİM-Arsenal (Bakı)
Neftçi PFK-Zirə PFK
Təhsil FM-Vətən RİOEUGFM

VI TUR
28-29 oktyabr

Zirə PFK -Təhsil FM
Arsenal (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK
Qarabağ FK-RİOEUGİM
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Səbail FK
Neftçi İK İB-Qəbələ İK
Əlincə FK-Sumqayıt FK
Binə FK-İnter PİK

VII TUR
04-05 noyabr

Sumqayıt FK-Binə FK
Qəbələ İK-Əlincə FK
Səbail FK-Neftçi İK İB
RİOEUGİM-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Neftçi PFK-Qarabağ FK
Təhsil FM-Arsenal (Bakı)
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Zirə PFK

VIII TUR
11-12 noyabr

Arsenal (Bakı)-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Qarabağ FK-Təhsil FM
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi PFK
Neftçi İK İB-RİOEUGİM
Əlincə FK-Səbail FK
Binə FK-Qəbələ İK
İnter PİK-Sumqayıt FK

IX TUR
18-19 noyabr

Qəbələ İK-İnter PİK
Səbail FK-Binə FK
RİOEUGİM-Əlincə FK
Neftçi PFK-Neftçi İK İB
Təhsil FM-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Qarabağ FK
Zirə PFK -Arsenal (Bakı)

X TUR
25-26 noyabr

Qarabağ FK-Zirə PFK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Neftçi İK İB-Təhsil FM
Əlincə FK-Neftçi PFK
Binə FK-RİOEUGİM
İnter PİK-Səbail FK
Sumqayıt FK-Qəbələ İK

XI TUR
02-03 dekabr

Səbail FK-Sumqayıt FK
RİOEUGİM-İnter PİK
Neftçi PFK-Binə FK
Təhsil FM-Əlincə FK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Neftçi İK İB
Zirə PFK -İsgəndər Cavadov BFA
Arsenal (Bakı)-Qarabağ FK

XII TUR
09-10 dekabr

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Arsenal (Bakı)
Neftçi İK İB-Zirə PFK
Əlincə FK-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Binə FK-Təhsil FM
İnter PİK-Neftçi PFK
Sumqayıt FK-RİOEUGİM
Qəbələ İK-Səbail FK

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

RİOEUGİM-Qəbələ İK
Neftçi PFK-Sumqayıt FK
Təhsil FM-İnter PİK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Binə FK
Zirə PFK -Əlincə FK
Arsenal (Bakı)-Neftçi İK İB
Qarabağ FK-İsgəndər Cavadov BFA

XIV TUR
23-24 dekabr

Neftçi İK İB-Qarabağ FK
Əlincə FK-Arsenal (Bakı)
Binə FK-Zirə PFK
İnter PİK-Vətən RİOEUGFM
Sumqayıt FK-Təhsil FM
Qəbələ İK-Neftçi PFK
Səbail FK-RİOEUGİM

XV TUR
10-11 fevral

Neftçi PFK-Səbail FK
Təhsil FM-Qəbələ İK
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Sumqayıt FK
Zirə PFK -İnter PİK
Arsenal (Bakı)-Binə FK
Qarabağ FK-Əlincə FK
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA-Neftçi İK İB