U-14 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
23-24 sentyabr

İnter PİK - Şüvəlan PFK 7:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Vətən RİOEUGFM 1:0
Səbail FK - Autizmlilərin İK
Qəbələ İK - Qarabağ FK 3:0
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə PFK 5:0
Stern (Bakı) - Xəzri İK 0:5
Sumqayıt FK - Təhsil FM 5:0
Neftçi PFK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 11:0

II TUR
07-08 oktyabr

Neftçi PFK - İnter PİK 3:1
Zirə PFK - Stern (Bakı) 8:1
Xəzri İK - Sumqayıt FK 1:9
Autizmlilərin İK - Qəbələ İK 0:7
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Səbail FK 5:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Təhsil FM 1:1
Qarabağ FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Şüvəlan PFK - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:7

III TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Neftçi İK İB - Autizmlilərin İK 8:0
İnter PİK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Neftçi PFK 0:0
Qəbələ İK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 1:1
Stern (Bakı) - Qarabağ FK 0:8
Təhsil FM - Xəzri İK 4:2
Səbail FK - Şüvəlan PFK 0:0
Sumqayıt FK - Zirə PFK 1:0

IV TUR
21-22 oktyabr

İnter PİK - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 1:0
Autizmlilərin İK - Stern (Bakı) 3:1
Şüvəlan PFK - Qəbələ İK 0:4
Zirə PFK - Təhsil FM 1:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Xəzri İK 0:4
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Neftçi İK İB 8:2
Qarabağ FK - Sumqayıt FK 0:0

V TUR
28-29 oktyabr

Xəzri İK - Zirə PFK 1:1
Stern (Bakı) - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:5
Təhsil FM - Qarabağ FK 1:6
Səbail FK - İnter PİK 0:10
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 11:1
Sumqayıt FK - Autizmlilərin İK 3:1
Neftçi İK İB - Şüvəlan PFK 1:0

VI TUR
4-5 noyabr

Qarabağ FK - Xəzri İK 4:1
Autizmlilərin İK - Təhsil FM 2:1
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Sumqayıt FK 2:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Stern (Bakı) 7:1
Neftçi PFK - Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Keşlə - Qəbələ İK 0:1
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Səbail FK 6:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zirə PFK 0:1

VII TUR
11-12 noyabr

Stern (Bakı) - Neftçi PFK 0:14
Xəzri İK - Autizmlilərin İK 5:1
Təhsil FM - Vətən RİOEUGFM 1:1
Qəbələ İK - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:0
Neftçi İK İB - Keşlə 1:0
Sumqayıt FK - Şüvəlan PFK 0:0
Səbail FK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0
Zirə PFK - Qarabağ FK 1:4

VIII TUR
16-17 noyabr

Vətən RİOEUGFM - Xəzri İK 6:0
Keşlə - Stern (Bakı) 9:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Qarabağ FK
Səbail FK - Qəbələ İK 0:2
Şüvəlan PFK - Təhsil FM 5:3
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Autizmlilərin İK - Zirə PFK 0:3
Neftçi PFK - Sumqayıt FK 4:0


IX TUR
19-20 noyabr

Neftçi İK İB - Səbail FK 5:1
Qarabağ FK - Autizmlilərin İK 12:0
Xəzri İK - Şüvəlan PFK 1:6
Qəbələ İK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:0
Zirə PFK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:4
Sumqayıt FK - Keşlə 0:6
Stern (Bakı) - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:12
Təhsil FM - Neftçi PFK 0:10

X TUR
24-26 noyabr

Keşlə - Təhsil FM 5:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Autizmlilərin İK 3:1
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Qarabağ FK 0:0
Qəbələ İK - Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Neftçi PFK - Xəzri İK 10:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Zirə PFK 4:1
Səbail FK - Stern (Bakı) 4:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 3:0 (+:-)

XI TUR
02-03 dekabr

Stern (Bakı) - Qəbələ İK 0:14
Sumqayıt FK - Səbail FK 1:0
Təhsil FM - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:13
Xəzri İK - Keşlə 0:8
Zirə PFK - Neftçi PFK 2:7
Qarabağ FK - Şüvəlan PFK 4:0
Autizmlilərin İK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:8
Neftçi İK İB - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:2

XII TUR
09-10 dekabr

Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Xəzri İK 8:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:4
Səbail FK - Təhsil FM 1:0
Keşlə - Zirə PFK 5:0
Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 2:1
Neftçi İK İB - Stern (Bakı) 7:0
Şüvəlan PFK - Autizmlilərin İK 4:0
Qəbələ İK - Sumqayıt FK 3:0

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

Vətən RİOEUGFM - Şüvəlan PFK 7:1
Stern (Bakı) - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 0:2
Qarabağ FK - Keşlə 0:2
Təhsil FM - Qəbələ İK 0:16
Xəzri İK - Səbail FK 0:3
Autizmlilərin İK - Neftçi PFK 0:12
Sumqayıt FK - Neftçi İK İB 0:0
Zirə PFK - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:1

XIV TUR
21-23 dekabr

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Şüvəlan PFK 0:2
Keşlə - Autizmlilərin İK 4:1
Səbail FK - Zirə PFK 1:1
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Qarabağ FK 5:0
Neftçi İK İB - Təhsil FM 6:1
Stern (Bakı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:4
Qəbələ İK - Xəzri İK 10:0
Neftçi PFK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 1:1

XV TUR
10-11 fevral

Autizmlilərin İK - Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:3 (-:+)
Şüvəlan PFK - Neftçi PFK 0:1
Təhsil FM - Stern (Bakı) 1:3
Zirə PFK - Qəbələ İK 0:6
Xəzri İK - Neftçi İK İB 0:6
Qarabağ FK - Səbail FK 2:2
Sumqayıt FK - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 4:0
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Keşlə 2:1

XVI TUR
24-25 fevral

Qəbələ İK - Səbail FK 1:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Şüvəlan PFK 6:1
Vətən RİOEUGFM - Qarabağ FK 2:0
Keşlə - Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Neftçi PFK - Sumqayıt FK 1:1

XVII TUR
3-4 mart

Səbail FK - Neftçi İK İB 1:2
Qarabağ FK - Keşlə 1:1
Şüvəlan PFK - Neftçi PFK 0:7
Sumqayıt FK - Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:3

XVIII TUR
10-11 mart

Vətən RİOEUGFM - Şüvəlan PFK 3:0
Neftçi İK İB - Qarabağ FK 2:4
Neftçi PFK - Qəbələ İK 1:3
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) - Səbail FK 4:0
Keşlə - Sumqayıt FK 3:0

XIX TUR
17-18 mart

Səbail FK-Qarabağ FK 1:0
Qəbələ İK-Vətən RİOEUGFM 0:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı)-Neftçi PFK 1:1
Şüvəlan PFK-Keşlə 0:2  
Sumqayıt FK-Neftçi İK İB 0:0

XX TUR
24-25 mart

Neftçi PFK-Səbail FK 3:0 
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 1:1
Qarabağ FK-Sumqayıt FK 1:0
Neftçi İK İB-Şüvəlan PFK 1:1
Keşlə-Qəbələ İK 0:1

XXI TUR
31 mart-1 aprel

Səbail FK-Sumqayıt FK 0:0
Şüvəlan PFK-Qarabağ FK 1:6
Qəbələ İK-Neftçi İK İB 4:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı)-Keşlə 1:0
Neftçi PFK-Vətən RİOEUGFM 1:1

XXII TUR
7-8 aprel

Vətən RİOEUGFM-Səbail FK 4:0
Qarabağ FK-Qəbələ İK 1:2
Keşlə-Neftçi PFK 0:2
Neftçi İK İB-Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:6
Sumqayıt FK-Şüvəlan PFK 3:0

XXIII TUR
14-15 aprel

Qəbələ İK-Sumqayıt FK 2:0
Mançester Yunayted (Bakı)-Qarabağ FK 2:2
Vətən RİOEUGFM-Keşlə 1:0
Səbail FK-Şüvəlan PFK 6:2
Neftçi PFK-Neftçi İK İB 2:0

XXIV TUR
21-22 aprel

Keşlə-Səbail FK 0:2
Qarabağ FK-Neftçi PFK 1:4
Şüvəlan PFK-Qəbələ İK 0:13
Neftçi İK İB-Vətən RİOEUGFM 2:3
Sumqayıt FK-Mançester Yunayted (Bakı) 0:4