U-15 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I TUR
23-24 sentyabr
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:1
Kəpəz - Zirə 0:1
Neftçi İK İB - Zaqatala 0:0
Neftçi - Sumqayıt 2:2
Qarabağ - Turan 1:0
Qəbələ - Vətən 1:1
Səbail - Viləş (Masallı)

II TUR
30 sentyabr - 1 oktyabr

Vətən - Səbail 2:0
Turan - Qəbələ 0:6
Sumqayıt - Qarabağ 2:0
Zaqatala - Neftçi 0:6
Zirə - Neftçi İK İB 3:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Kəpəz 0:3
İnter - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 6:2

III TUR
07-08 oktyabr

Kəpəz - İnter 2:1
Neftçi İK İB - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 0:0
Neftçi - Zirə 1:2
Qarabağ - Zaqatala 5:1
Qəbələ - Sumqayıt 2:1
Səbail - Turan
Viləş (Masallı) - Vətən 0:8

IV TUR
14-15 oktyabr

Zirə - Qarabağ 1:0
Zaqatala - Qəbələ 1:4
Turan - Viləş (Masallı) 2:4
Sumqayıt - Səbail 5:0
İnter - Neftçi İK İB 4:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Neftçi 0:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Kəpəz 1:3

V TUR
21-22 oktyabr
Vətən - Turan 9:2
Qarabağ - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:2
Qəbələ - Zirə 3:1
Səbail - Zaqatala 2:1
Neftçi İK İB - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:2
Sumqayıt - Viləş (Masallı) 5:0
Neftçi - İnter 1:0

VI TUR
28-29 oktyabr

Sumqayıt - Vətən 1:2
Zaqatala - Viləş (Masallı) 1:2
Zirə - Səbail 2:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Qəbələ 0:3
Keşlə - Qarabağ 2:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Neftçi 1:0
Kəpəz - Neftçi İK İB 2:0 
 
VII TUR
04-05 noyabr

Neftçi - Kəpəz 3:1
Qəbələ - Keşlə 5:1
Səbail - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:0
Zirə - Viləş (Masallı) 3:0
Vətən - Zaqatala 5:1
Turan - Sumqayıt 4:2
Qarabağ - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:0 (+:-)

VIII TUR
11-12 noyabr

Zaqatala - Turan 2:5
Zirə - Vətən 1:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Viləş (Masallı) 1:1
Keşlə - Səbail 5:3
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Qəbələ 1:3
Kəpəz - Qarabağ 1:1
Neftçi İK İB - Neftçi 0:1

IX TUR
18-19 noyabr

Qarabağ - Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Qəbələ - Kəpəz 2:0
Səbail - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:2
Viləş (Masallı) - Keşlə 2:3
Vətən - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 7:1
Turan - Zirə 1:1
Sumqayıt - Zaqatala 1:1

X TUR
25-26 noyabr

Zirə - Sumqayıt 2:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Turan 0:1
Keşlə - Vətən 0:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Viləş (Masallı) 1:1
Kəpəz - Səbail 3:1
Neftçi İK İB - Qəbələ 0:2
Neftçi - Qarabağ 2:1

XI TUR
02-03 dekabr

Qəbələ - Neftçi 3:0
Səbail - Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Viləş (Masallı) - Kəpəz 1:1
Vətən - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:0
Turan - Keşlə 1:2
Sumqayıt - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 5:0
Zaqatala - Zirə 0:3 (-:+)

XII TUR
09-10 dekabr

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zaqatala 5:0
Keşlə - Sumqayıt 3:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Turan 3:2
Kəpəz - Vətən 0:1
Neftçi İK İB - Viləş (Masallı) 0:0
Neftçi - Səbail 2:2
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 2:3

XIII TUR
16-17 dekabr

Səbail - Qarabağ 1:1
Viləş (Masallı) - Neftçi 0:1
Vətən - Neftçi İK İB 3:0
Turan - Kəpəz 0:1
Sumqayıt - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:0
Zaqatala - Keşlə 0:1
Zirə - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:1

XIV TUR
23-24 dekabr

Keşlə - Zirə 2:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Zaqatala 4:2
Kəpəz - Sumqayıt 2:3
Neftçi İK İB - Turan 0:0
Neftçi - Vətən 2:0
Qarabağ - Viləş (Masallı) 2:0
Qəbələ - Səbail 3:0

XV TUR
27-28 yanvar

Viləş (Masallı) - Qəbələ 2:4
Vətən - Qarabağ 0:1
Turan - Neftçi 0:1
Sumqayıt - Neftçi İK İB 0:0
Zaqatala - Kəpəz 0:4
Zirə - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Keşlə 0:3

XVI TUR
03-04 fevral

İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:0
Zirə - Kəpəz 3:1
Zaqatala - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Sumqayıt - Neftçi 1:1
Turan - Qarabağ 0:4
Vətən - Qəbələ 3:1
Viləş (Masallı) - Səbail 0:1

XVII TUR
10-11 fevral

Səbail - Vətən 2:3
Qəbələ - Turan 3:0
Qarabağ - Sumqayıt 2:2
Neftçi - Zaqatala 8:0
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə 1:0
Kəpəz - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3:1
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Keşlə 1:1

XVIII TUR
17-18 fevral

Keşlə - Kəpəz 3:2
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Zirə - Neftçi 3:2
Zaqatala – Qarabağ 2:4
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ 1:2
Turan - Səbail 0:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Vətən 0:5

XIX TUR
24-25 fevral

Viləş (Masallı) - Turan 2:0
Səbail - Sumqayıt 1:1
Qəbələ - Zaqatala 7:0
Qarabağ - Zirə 1:0
Neftçi - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 0:0
Neftçi İK İB - Keşlə 0:0
Kəpəz - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:0

XX TUR
03-04 mart

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Neftçi İK İB 0:1  
Keşlə - Neftçi 3:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Qarabağ 1:3
Zirə - Qəbələ 3:2
Zaqatala - Səbail 1:2
Turan - Vətən 1:6
Viləş (Masallı) - Sumqayıt 0:0

XXI TUR
10-11 mart

Vətən - Sumqayıt 6:0
Viləş (Masallı) - Zaqatala 4:1
Səbail - Zirə 1:2
Qəbələ - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 8:0
Qarabağ - Keşlə 0:3
Neftçi - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 3:0
Neftçi İK İB - Kəpəz 1:1

XXII TUR
17-18 mart

İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Qarabağ 0:3
Keşlə - Qəbələ 0:3
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Səbail 0:3
Viləş (Masallı) - Zirə 0:3
Zaqatala - Vətən 1:7
Sumqayıt - Turan 5:0
Kəpəz - Neftçi

XXIII TUR
31 mart - 1 aprel

Viləş (Masallı) - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0
Turan – Zaqatala 0:0
Qəbələ - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 5:1
Neftçi - Neftçi İK İB 2:0
Vətən - Zirə
Qarabağ - Kəpəz
Səbail - Keşlə

XXIV TUR
07-08 aprel

Neftçi İK İB – Qarabağ 1:0
Kəpəz - Qəbələ 2:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Səbail 2:2
Keşlə - Viləş (Masallı) 7:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Vətən 0:2
Zirə - Turan 7:0
Zaqatala - Sumqayıt 1:2

XXV TUR
14-15 aprel

Sumqayıt - Zirə 1:0
Turan - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 3:1
Vətən - Keşlə 0:1
Viləş (Masallı) - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 2:2
Səbail - Kəpəz 3:2
Qəbələ - Neftçi İK İB 0:0
Qarabağ – Neftçi 2:1

XXVI TUR
21-22 aprel

Neftçi İK İB - Səbail 1:1
Kəpəz - Viləş (Masallı) 2:1
Keşlə - Turan 2:0
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Sumqayıt 0:1
Zirə - Zaqatala 3:0
Neftçi - Qəbələ 0:5
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Vətən 1:2

XXVII TUR
28-29 aprel

Zaqatala - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 2:1
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 2:2
Turan - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Vətən - Kəpəz 4:0
Viləş (Masallı) - Neftçi İK İB 3:2
Səbail - Neftçi 2:1
Qəbələ - Qarabağ 3:1

XXVIII TUR
05-06 may

Qarabağ - Səbail 2:2
Neftçi - Viləş (Masallı) 2:0
Neftçi İK İB - Vətən 1:5
Kəpəz - Turan 0:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt 1:1
Keşlə - Zaqatala 6:1
İsgəndər Cavadov BFA - Zirə 1:1

XXIX TUR
10-11 may

Zirə - Keşlə 0:1
Zaqatala - İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) 1:3
Sumqayıt - Kəpəz 0:1
Turan - Neftçi İK İB 0:3
Vətən - Neftçi 4:0
Viləş (Masallı) - Qarabağ 0:2
Səbail - Qəbələ 2:2

XXX TUR
17-18 may

Qəbələ - Viləş (Masallı) 7:2
Qarabağ - Vətən 0:2
Neftçi - Turan 2:1
Neftçi İK İB - Sumqayıt 1:0
Kəpəz - Zaqatala 3:0
İOEUGİM (Sumqayıt) - Zirə 2:1
Keşlə - İsgəndər Cavadov BFA 1:0