U-17 Liqasının 2017/2018 mövsümünün təqvimi

I Tur
11-12 sentyabr

Mil Muğan - Kəpəz 1:5
Neftçi İK İB - Qəbələ 0:0
İnter - Sumqayıt 2:1
Səbail - Qarabağ 1:3
Xəzər Lənkəran - Zirə 0:6
Neftçi - Ağsu 10:3

II Tur
18 sentyabr

Kəpəz - Ağsu 3:0
Zirə - Neftçi 0:0
Qarabağ - Xəzər Lənkəran 5:1
Sumqayıt - Səbail 1:1
Qəbələ - İnter 5:1
Mil Muğan - Neftçi İK İB 2:3

III Tur
25 sentyabr

Neftçi İK İB - Kəpəz 0:3
İnter - Mil Muğan 6:1
Səbail - Qəbələ 3:4
Xəzər Lənkəran - Sumqayıt 1:1
Neftçi - Qarabağ 3:3
Ağsu - Zirə 0:11

IV Tur
2 oktyabr

Kəpəz - Zirə 1:0
Qarabağ - Ağsu 6:1
Sumqayıt - Neftçi 2:0
Qəbələ - Xəzər Lənkəran 7:0
Mil Muğan - Səbail 0:5
Neftçi İK İB - İnter 0:1

V Tur
9 oktyabr

İnter - Kəpəz 5:0
Səbail - Neftçi İK İB 7:1
Xəzər Lənkəran - Mil Muğan 5:1
Neftçi - Qəbələ 1:1
Ağsu - Sumqayıt 0:2
Zirə - Qarabağ 1:1

VI Tur
16 oktyabr

Kəpəz - Qarabağ 1:0
Sumqayıt - Zirə 0:0
Qəbələ - Ağsu 10:1
Mil Muğan - Neftçi 1:6
Neftçi İK İB - Xəzər Lənkəran 2:0
İnter - Səbail 2:0

VII Tur
23 oktyabr

Səbail - Kəpəz 4:1
Xəzər Lənkəran - İnter 0:0
Neftçi - Neftçi İK İB 3:2
Ağsu - Mil Muğan 7:3
Zirə - Qəbələ 0:5
Qarabağ - Sumqayıt 2:1

VIII Tur
30 oktyabr

Kəpəz - Sumqayıt 1:2
Qəbələ - Qarabağ 4:1
Mil Muğan - Zirə 0:9
Neftçi İK İB - Ağsu 5:2
İnter - Neftçi 4:2
Səbail - Xəzər Lənkəran 1:0

IX Tur
6 noyabr

Xəzər Lənkəran - Kəpəz 2:5
Neftçi PFK - Səbail 3:1
Ağsu - Keşlə 1:6
Zirə - Neftçi İK İB 0:1
Qarabağ - Mil Muğan 9:0
Sumqayıt - Qəbələ 1:4

X Tur
13 noyabr

Kəpəz - Qəbələ 0:2
Mil Muğan - Sumqayıt 0:7
Neftçi İK İB - Qarabağ 1:5
Keşlə - Zirə 1:1
Səbail - Ağsu 8:0
Xəzər Lənkəran - Neftçi 0:5

XI Tur
20 noyabr

Neftçi - Kəpəz 5:1
Ağsu - Xəzər Lənkəran 5:2
Zirə - Səbail 2:1
Qarabağ - Keşlə 1:1
Sumqayıt - Neftçi İK İB 3:0
Qəbələ - Mil Muğan 12:0

XII Tur
27 noyabr

Kəpəz - Mil Muğan 3:0 (+:-)
Qəbələ - Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 1:2
Qarabağ - Səbail 1:1
Zirə - Xəzər Lənkəran 6:0
Ağsu - Neftçi 1:7

XIII Tur
4 dekabr

Ağsu - Kəpəz 3:6
Neftçi - Zirə 2:2
Xəzər Lənkəran - Qarabağ 0:1
Səbail - Sumqayıt 2:1
Keşlə - Qəbələ 0:2
Neftçi İK İB - Mil Muğan 3:0

XIV Tur
11 dekabr

Kəpəz - Neftçi İK İB 1:0
Mil Muğan - Keşlə 0:5
Qəbələ - Səbail 1:0
Sumqayıt - Xəzər Lənkəran 9:0
Qarabağ - Neftçi 2:1
Zirə - Ağsu 6:0

XV Tur
18 dekabr

Zirə - Kəpəz 1:2
Ağsu - Qarabağ 1:10
Neftçi - Sumqayıt 2:2
Xəzər Lənkəran - Qəbələ 0:6
Səbail - Mil Muğan 12:0
Keşlə - Neftçi İK İB 1:0

XVI Tur
25 dekabr

Kəpəz - Keşlə 1:1
Neftçi İK İB - Səbail 1:3
Mil Muğan - Xəzər Lənkəran 3:2
Qəbələ - Neftçi 4:0
Sumqayıt - Ağsu 9:2
Qarabağ - Zirə 0:3

XVII Tur
22 yanvar

Qarabağ - Kəpəz 2:0
Zirə - Sumqayıt 1:1
Ağsu - Qəbələ 1:0
Neftçi - Mil Muğan 4:0
Xəzər Lənkəran - Neftçi İK İB 1:1
Səbail - Keşlə 3:1

XVIII Tur
29 yanvar

Kəpəz - Səbail
Keşlə - Xəzər Lənkəran 9:0
Neftçi İK İB - Neftçi 0:7
Mil Muğan - Ağsu 0:7
Qəbələ - Zirə 3:1
Sumqayıt - Qarabağ 0:5

XIX Tur
5 fevral

Sumqayıt - Kəpəz 3:2
Qarabağ - Qəbələ 0:1
Zirə - Mil Muğan 5:0
Ağsu - Neftçi İK İB 0:3
Neftçi - Keşlə 3:1
Xəzər Lənkəran - Səbail 0:4

XX Tur
12 fevral

Kəpəz - Xəzər Lənkəran 1:0
Səbail - Neftçi 2:2
Keşlə - Ağsu 8:1
Neftçi İK İB - Zirə 1:1
Mil Muğan - Qarabağ 0:6
Qəbələ - Sumqayıt 2:2

XXI Tur
19 fevral

Qəbələ - Kəpəz 4:0
Sumqayıt - Mil Muğan 8:0
Qarabağ - Neftçi İK İB 4:0
Zirə - Keşlə 3:0
Ağsu - Səbail 1:4
Neftçi - Xəzər Lənkəran 6:0

XXII Tur
26 fevral

Kəpəz - Neftçi 1:2
Xəzər Lənkəran - Ağsu 0:2
Səbail - Zirə 1:0
Keşlə - Qarabağ 3:1
Neftçi İK İB - Sumqayıt 0:0
Mil Muğan - Qəbələ 1:7

XXIII Tur
5 mart

Kəpəz - Mil Muğan 7:0
Qəbələ - Neftçi İK İB 3:0
Sumqayıt - Keşlə 0:2
Qarabağ - Səbail 2:2
Zirə - Xəzər Lənkəran 6:0
Ağsu - Neftçi 0:4

XXIV Tur
12 mart

Ağsu - Kəpəz 2:3
Neftçi - Zirə 1:0
Xəzər Lənkəran - Qarabağ 1:2
Səbail - Sumqayıt 5:1
Keşlə - Qəbələ 0:0
Neftçi İK İB - Mil Muğan 1:0

XXV Tur
26 mart

Kəpəz-Neftçi İK İB 6:0
Mil Muğan-Keşlə 0:4
Qəbələ-Səbail 2:1
Sumqayıt-Xəzər Lənkəran 2:1
Qarabağ-Neftçi 0:2
Zirə-Ağsu 4:0

XXVI Tur
2 aprel

Zirə-Kəpəz 1:0
Ağsu-Qarabağ 0:5
Neftçi-Sumqayıt 1:1
Xəzər Lənkəran-Qəbələ 0:3
Səbail-Mil Muğan 9:0
Keşlə-Neftçi İK İB 2:2

XXVII Tur
9 aprel

Kəpəz-Keşlə 2:0
Neftçi İK İB-Səbail 2:3
Mil Muğan-Xəzər Lənkəran 2:3
Qəbələ-Neftçi 0:1
Sumqayıt-Ağsu 3:1
Qarabağ-Zirə 1:1

XXVIII Tur
16 aprel

Qarabağ-Kəpəz 4:2
Zirə-Sumqayıt 0:2
Ağsu-Qəbələ 1:4
Neftçi-Mil Muğan 4:1
Xəzər Lənkəran-Neftçi İK İB 0:2
Səbail-Keşlə 2:0

XXIX Tur
23 aprel

Kəpəz-Səbail 0:1
Keşlə-Xəzər Lənkəran 8:1
Neftçi İK İB-Neftçi 0:2
Mil Muğan-Ağsu 1:2
Qəbələ-Zirə 3:0
Sumqayıt-Qarabağ 2:1

XXX Tur
30 aprel

Sumqayıt-Kəpəz 4:0
Qarabağ-Qəbələ 0:0
Zirə-Mil Muğan 9:0
Ağsu-Neftçi İK İB 0:2
Neftçi-Keşlə 1:2
Xəzər Lənkəran-Səbail 0:2

XXXI Tur
7 may

Kəpəz-Xəzər Lənkəran 
Səbail-Neftçi 3:0
Keşlə-Ağsu 2:1
Neftçi İK İB-Zirə 0:2
Mil Muğan-Qarabağ 0:3
Qəbələ-Sumqayıt 5:1

XXXII Tur
14 may

Qəbələ-Kəpəz 3:1
Sumqayıt-Mil Muğan 7:0
Qarabağ-Neftçi İK İB 3:2
Zirə-Keşlə 1:2
Ağsu-Səbail 0:7
Neftçi-Xəzər Lənkəran 5:1

XXXIII Tur
21 may

Kəpəz-Neftçi 0:1
Xəzər Lənkəran-Ağsu 3:0
Səbail-Zirə 1:0
Keşlə-Qarabağ 3:1
Neftçi İK İB-Sumqayıt 0:4
Mil Muğan-Qəbələ 0:11