U-12 Liqasının 2016/2017 təqvimi

I tur
24-25 sentyabr
Xızı Təhsil - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:10
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)- Sumqayıt FK 2:5
UGİM (Xızı)- UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 0:7
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- Həkəri (Qubadlı) 2:0

II tur
1-2 oktyabr
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)- Həkəri (Qubadlı) 1:0
UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt)- Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:4
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM (Xızı) 22:0
Xızı Təhsil - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 0:1

III tur
8-9 oktyabr
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- Sumqayıt FK 1:4
Həkəri (Qubadlı)- UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 2:1
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)- UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:3
UGİM (Xızı)- Xızı Təhsil 1:3

IV tur
15-16 oktyabr
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 7:0
Sumqayıt FK - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 4:0
Xızı Təhsil - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:6
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)- UGİM (Xızı) 7:0

V tur
22-23 oktyabr
UGİM (Xızı)- UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:7
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 3:2
Həkəri (Qubadlı)- Xızı Təhsil 2:0
UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt)- Sumqayıt FK 0:10

VI tur
29-30 oktyabr
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)- Sumqayıt FK 0:0
Xızı Təhsil - UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 0:1
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)- Həkəri (Qubadlı) 4:2
UGİM (Xızı)- Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:3

VII tur
5-6 noyabr
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:1
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - UGİM (Xızı) 1:0
UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 2:1
Sumqayıt FK - Xızı Təhsil 9:0

VIII tur
16 noyabr
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 3:0
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 6:0
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)- Həkəri (Qubadlı) 2:1

IX tur
18 noyabr
UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 0:3
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 3:0
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:3

X tur
27 noyabr
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)- UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 4:0
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt)- Sumqayıt FK 0:0
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt)- Həkəri (Qubadlı) 1:1

XI tur
4 dekabr
UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) - Həkəri (Qubadlı) 0:1
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 5:0
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı)- Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 1:1

XII tur
11 dekabr
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-2 (Sumqayıt) 6:0
Həkəri (Qubadlı) - Sumqayıt FK 0:6
UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 0:4

XIII tur
17-18 dekabr

Sumqayıt FK - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 7:1
UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 3:2

XIV tur
25-26 fevral

UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) - Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) 0:1
Sumqayıt FK - UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) 1:0

XV tur
4-5 mart

UGİM-14 Binəqədi (Bakı) - UGİM-1 (Sumqayıt) 4:1
Təhsil RİM (Sumqayıt) - Sumqayıt FK 0:1